Чемпионат Могилевской области
02.07.2017,д.Полыковичи
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
ЖЕ, 8.900 м, 23 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Буякова Оксана Сильван_Люкс МС 69 1990 10:53:00 438054
2 Мальченкова Анна Смоленск КМС 62 2001 10:55:00 438058
3 Каржова Марина Азимут-Спартак КМС 66 1994 10:57:00 448058
МЕ, 10.600 м, 29 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бардашев Юрий Азимут-Спартак III 61 1983 10:08:00 448050
2 Мальченков Алексей Смоленск КМС 72 1970 10:10:00 438071
3 Васькович Павел СТК "Мэта" КМС 64 1987 10:12:00 448026
4 Рожков Александр СТК "Торпедо" МС 74 1997 10:14:00 438080
5 Ерманок Вадим Белая Русь КМС 67 1994 10:16:00 448092
6 Заверач Денис КСО "Зеленый Стадион КМС 70 1985 10:18:00 254615
ЖА, 6.400 м, 17 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Гуйдо Елена лично II 55 1999 10:02:00 448053
2 Марус Елена ЦТКиЭ Меридиан I 57 1989 10:04:00 259921
3 Смаршкова Марина Алькор I 59 1988 10:06:00 448051
МА, 8.600 м, 21 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Звонцов Максим Три-О I 60 2001 10:02:00 448071
2 Черный Павел Спартак КМС 58 1964 10:04:00 438056
3 Марчанка Павел Лично 52 1970 10:06:00 448078
4 Микишанов Алексей Смоленск I 54 10:08:00 438092
5 Федоришкин Вячеслав Баклан I 40 1983 10:10:00 259974
6 Заверач Илья КСО "Зеленый Стадион I 63 1984 10:12:00 254613
7 Киселев Марат СТК "Торпедо" 76 1997 10:14:00 438095
8 Васильченко Сергей КСО "Зеленый Стадион КМС 42 1975 10:16:00 254619
9 Воронов Никита Спартак II 50 2002 10:18:00 438063
10 Дыко Александр Смоленск III 48 1999 10:20:00 438062
11 Жигарев Денис Спартак II 38 2002 10:22:00 438087
12 Гуща Виталий ЦТКиЭ Меридиан II 68 2001 10:24:00 448086
13 Захаренко Евгений СТК "Торпедо" I 73 1997 10:26:00 438098
14 Звонцов Игорь Азимут-Спартак МС 56 1962 10:28:00 448052
15 Гоманов Владислав Спартак II 34 2000 10:30:00 438078
16 Соболев Олег СТК "Мэта" КМС 36 10:32:00 666667
17 Ходько Павел БГУ МС 46 1996 10:34:00 448081
18 Дыко Дмитрий Смоленск 44 1969 10:36:00 438064
19 Мельников Тимофей Спартак II 75 2001 10:38:00 438079
20 Стояков Владислав СТК "Торпедо" I 65 2000 10:40:00 438074
21 Вербицкий Юрий КСО "Зеленый Стадион I 71 1987 10:42:00 439245
22 Петров Александр СТК "Торпедо" КМС 1 10:44:00 438067
ЖВ, 4.100 м, 14 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Клинова Виктория ЦТКиЭ Меридиан Iю 30 2004 10:01:00 448083
2 Пакшис Галина Пеленг-Вымпел II 28 1955 10:03:00 259919
3 Черная Алеся Спартак Iю 2 2005 10:05:00 438083
4 Подоляк Маша ЦТКиЭ Меридиан IIIю 6 2004 10:07:00 448059
5 Пуцык Алина Азимут-Спартак IIю 8 2003 10:09:00 448079
6 Когутенко Тамара Алькор I 16 1954 10:11:00 448070
7 Мельникова Полина Азимут-Спартак Iю 26 2004 10:13:00 448067
8 Маслакова Наталья Пеленг-Вымпел II 32 1954 10:15:00 224389
9 Секацкая Ольга КСО "Зеленый Стадион 12 1983 10:17:00 448063
10 Бауло Ирина Пеленг-Вымпел II 20 1958 10:19:00 250507
11 Гаранинова Екатерина Азимут-Спартак Iю 14 2002 10:21:00 448055
12 Михаденок Виктория Спартак Iю 22 2004 10:23:00 438057
13 Стрельцова Татьяна СТК "Торпедо" II 4 1953 10:25:00 438059
14 Автомонова Лиза ЦТКиЭ Меридиан IIIю 10 2004 10:27:00 438097
15 Семенчик Ольга Пеленг-Вымпел 24 1972 10:29:00 254610
16 Савельева Ксения СШ45 18 2005 10:31:00 438093
МВ, 6.200 м, 17 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Сияльский Владислав Брянск 19 1966 10:01:00 448065
2 Жигарев Артем Спартак IIю 27 2006 10:03:00 438088
3 Марчанка Андрэй Лично II 37 2001 10:05:00 448099
4 Ханин Иван Спартак IIю 9 2005 10:07:00 438061
5 Миссюревич Алексей СТК "Торпедо" Iю 49 2004 10:09:00 438051
6 Будник Александр Пеленг-Вымпел II 3 1945 10:11:00 254888
7 Абрамович Алексей КСО "Зеленый Стадион II 29 1980 10:13:00 448082
8 Звонцов Илья Три-О II 41 2002 10:15:00 448064
9 Стрельцов Владимир СТК "Торпедо" I 45 1953 10:17:00 438091
10 Мелешко Андрей г.Минск 35 1955 10:19:00 237137
11 Демиденко Олег Рыжий Кот I 23 1962 10:21:00 448061
12 Волохов Роман КСО "Зеленый Стадион II 33 1977 10:23:00 254618
13 Ханин Илья Спартак Iю 13 2005 10:25:00 438084
14 Мельников Дмитрий КСО "Зеленый Стадион II 7 1984 10:27:00 448097
15 Киселев Артем СТК "Торпедо" 21 1969 10:29:00 438094
16 Пестов Александр Спартак Iю 5 2004 10:31:00 438089
17 Парфенов Сергей Пеленг-Вымпел II 43 1956 10:33:00 237133
18 Киселев Тимур СТК "Торпедо" 53 2005 10:35:00 438077
19 Трапезников Николай Пеленг-Вымпел II 39 1955 10:37:00 250543
20 Иванчиков Никита КСО "Зеленый Стадион 25 1984 10:39:00 448075
21 Фролов Василий СТК "Торпедо" 15 1957 10:41:00 250525
22 Зинков Кирилл ЦТКиЭ Меридиан II 11 2002 10:43:00 448085
23 Галицкий Святослав СШ45 31 2005 10:45:00 438070
24 Болбас Евгений ЦТКиЭ Меридиан Iю 51 2001 10:47:00 438096
25 Секацкий Артем Спартак 17 2001 10:49:00 438075
26 Хромченко Андрей ЦТКиЭ Меридиан II 47 2001 10:51:00 448060