Открытое Первенство Могилевской области по спортивному ориентированию. 11.04.2015
Протокол результатов. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Мужчины, М 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
Ф.И. участника |
Команда |
Номер |
Финиш |
Старт |
Результат |
Кп |
место |
очки |
1 |
Ерманок Вадим |
"ЦТКиЭ" г. Бобруйска |
453 |
0:37:57 |
0:16:00 |
0:21:57 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Кривашеев Андрей |
Азимут-Спартак |
36 |
0:44:32 |
0:22:00 |
0:22:32 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
Федорышкин Александр |
Лично |
317 |
1:06:54 |
0:44:00 |
0:22:54 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
Михалкин Сергей |
Эридан |
59 |
0:47:02 |
0:23:00 |
0:24:02 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
Заверач Денис |
КСО Зеленый Стадион |
313 |
0:39:41 |
0:15:00 |
0:24:41 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
Васильченко Сергей |
КСО Зеленый Стадион |
319 |
0:45:02 |
0:20:00 |
0:25:02 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
Заверач Илья |
КСО Зеленый Стадион |
360 |
1:07:13 |
0:40:00 |
0:27:13 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
Луковский Виталий |
МГУ им. Кулешова |
1110 |
0:44:36 |
0:17:00 |
0:27:36 |
|
8 |
100 |
9 |
Хальцев Михаил |
Лично |
78 |
0:58:11 |
0:30:00 |
0:28:11 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
Быков Андрей |
Азимут-Спартак |
2013 |
0:58:12 |
0:29:00 |
0:29:12 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
Захаров Виталий |
КСО Зеленый Стадион |
323 |
0:53:30 |
0:24:00 |
0:29:30 |
|
11 |
|
13 |
Киселев Артем |
Торпедо |
25 |
0:51:29 |
0:19:00 |
0:32:29 |
|
12 |
|
14 |
Трифоненко Василий |
Чериковский р-н |
443 |
1:06:32 |
0:27:00 |
0:39:32 |
|
13 |
|
15 |
Кошан Анатолий |
"ЦТКиЭ" г. Бобруйска |
454 |
1:17:59 |
0:41:00 |
0:36:59 |
2 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Женщины, Ж 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
Ф.И. участника |
Команда |
Номер |
Финиш |
Старт |
Результат |
Кп |
место |
очки |
1 |
Роговцова Ольга |
Лично |
357 |
0:33:47 |
0:13:00 |
0:20:47 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Смирнова Марина |
Азимут-Спартак |
2012 |
0:36:10 |
0:14:00 |
0:22:10 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
Буякова Оксана |
Азимут-Спартак |
2011 |
0:33:19 |
0:11:00 |
0:22:19 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
Гогорева Инна |
Лично |
3 |
1:12:22 |
0:49:00 |
0:23:22 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
Языкова Дарья |
МГУ им. Кулешова |
1121 |
0:33:09 |
0:09:00 |
0:24:09 |
|
5 |
100 |
6 |
Зятева Алеся |
Азимут-Спартак |
65 |
0:33:17 |
0:08:00 |
0:25:17 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
Самолазова Александра |
МГУ им. Кулешова |
2 |
1:12:19 |
0:47:00 |
0:25:19 |
|
7 |
97 |
8 |
Гурина Екатерина |
Эридан |
57 |
1:16:03 |
0:48:00 |
0:28:03 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
Стасюк Екатерина |
Лично |
351 |
0:42:52 |
0:10:00 |
0:32:52 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
Стрельцова Татьяна |
Лично |
1 |
1:02:23 |
0:16:00 |
0:46:23 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Мужчины, М 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
Ф.И. участника |
Команда |
Номер |
Финиш |
Старт |
Результат |
Кп |
место |
очки |
1 |
Рожков Александр |
ГУ "МГПЛ № 2" |
26 |
0:29:40 |
0:06:00 |
0:23:40 |
|
|
100 |
2 |
Комаров Вячеслав |
Чериковский р-н |
440 |
0:37:28 |
0:07:00 |
0:30:28 |
|
|
97 |
3 |
Макштарев Андрей |
ГУ "МГПЛ № 2" |
2004 |
0:44:56 |
0:11:00 |
0:33:56 |
|
|
94 |
4 |
Киселев Марат |
ГУ "МГПЛ № 2" |
37 |
0:43:41 |
0:09:00 |
0:34:41 |
|
|
91 |
5 |
Прокопенко Сергей |
ГУ "МГПЛ № 2" |
27 |
0:37:16 |
0:02:00 |
0:35:16 |
|
|
89 |
6 |
Захаренко Евгений |
"Торпедо" |
394 |
0:41:59 |
0:05:00 |
0:36:59 |
|
|
|
7 |
Бобров Максим |
Чериковский р-н |
439 |
0:51:20 |
0:04:00 |
0:47:20 |
|
|
87 |
8 |
Прокопенко Евгений |
ГУ "МГПЛ № 2" |
2005 |
1:19:49 |
0:13:00 |
1:06:49 |
|
|
85 |
9 |
Соколов Владислав |
МГУ им. Кулешова |
1100 |
0:27:30 |
0:03:00 |
0:24:30 |
1 |
|
83 |
10 |
Щербаков Илья |
г. Могилева |
136 |
0:27:34 |
0:01:00 |
0:26:34 |
1 |
|
81 |
11 |
Юросев Константин |
Чериковский р-н |
442 |
0:43:49 |
0:10:00 |
0:33:49 |
3 |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный судья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный секретарь |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Женщины, Ж 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
Ф.И. участника |
Команда |
Номер |
Финиш |
Старт |
Результат |
Кп |
место |
очки |
1 |
Альшанникова Диана |
"Паруса - 1" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
143 |
0:33:23 |
0:06:00 |
0:27:23 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Тарасова Юлия |
Торпедо |
395 |
0:43:43 |
0:15:00 |
0:28:43 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
Давыдюк Анастасия |
Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
45 |
0:30:55 |
0:02:00 |
0:28:55 |
|
3 |
100 |
4 |
Крисковец Дарья |
г. Бобруйск |
464 |
0:33:07 |
0:03:00 |
0:30:07 |
|
4 |
97 |
5 |
Лемешевская Анастасия |
"Торпедо" |
18 |
0:37:08 |
0:04:00 |
0:33:08 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
Краснова Анастасия |
Лично |
2006 |
0:51:01 |
0:01:00 |
0:50:01 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
Синкевич Виктория |
"ЦТКиЭ" г. Бобруйска |
445 |
0:56:17 |
0:05:00 |
0:51:17 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный судья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный секретарь |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Мужчины, М 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
Ф.И. участника |
Команда |
Номер |
Финиш |
Старт |
Результат |
Кп |
место |
очки |
1 |
Стояков Владислав |
"Торпедо" |
385 |
0:44:31 |
0:23:00 |
0:21:31 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Попов Дмитрий |
г. Бобруйск |
531 |
0:50:22 |
0:28:00 |
0:22:22 |
|
2 |
100 |
3 |
Гомонов Владислав |
Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
53 |
0:44:11 |
0:18:00 |
0:26:11 |
|
3 |
97 |
4 |
Малахов Максим |
"Торпедо" |
384 |
0:44:29 |
0:17:00 |
0:27:29 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
Довнер Антон |
г. Могилева |
128 |
0:57:41 |
0:29:00 |
0:28:41 |
|
5 |
94 |
6 |
Гурецкий Денис |
г. Бобруйск |
535 |
1:09:36 |
0:39:00 |
0:30:36 |
|
6 |
91 |
7 |
Вежновец Никита |
"Торпедо" |
391 |
1:07:39 |
0:37:00 |
0:30:39 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
Халипов Евгений |
г. Могилева |
125 |
0:57:49 |
0:27:00 |
0:30:49 |
|
8 |
89 |
9 |
Татыржа Артем |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
371 |
1:01:15 |
0:30:00 |
0:31:15 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
Пашков Антон |
Чериковский р-н |
438 |
1:08:24 |
0:36:00 |
0:32:24 |
|
10 |
87 |
11 |
Трофимов Никита |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
372 |
1:09:24 |
0:35:00 |
0:34:24 |
|
11 |
|
12 |
Коротин Илья |
Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
54 |
1:00:13 |
0:24:00 |
0:36:13 |
|
12 |
85 |
13 |
Иванов Евгений |
"ЦТЭКДиМ "Криница" г. Могилева |
349 |
1:09:30 |
0:33:00 |
0:36:30 |
|
13 |
83 |
14 |
Федорович Артем |
"ЦТЭКДиМ "Криница" г. Могилева |
347 |
1:08:23 |
0:31:00 |
0:37:23 |
|
14 |
81 |
15 |
Русецкий Егор |
г. Бобруйск лично |
575 |
1:25:01 |
0:45:00 |
0:40:01 |
|
15 |
|
16 |
Букас Станислав |
"ЦТКиЭ" г. Бобруйска |
452 |
1:25:34 |
0:44:00 |
0:41:34 |
|
16 |
|
17 |
Ильясов Даниил |
"ЦТЭКДиМ "Криница" г. Могилева |
344 |
1:07:38 |
0:26:00 |
0:41:38 |
|
17 |
80 |
18 |
Пилик Семен |
Осиповичский р-н |
412 |
1:02:22 |
0:19:00 |
0:43:22 |
|
18 |
79 |
19 |
Макаров Иван |
Чериковский р-н |
436 |
1:06:16 |
0:22:00 |
0:44:16 |
|
19 |
78 |
20 |
Опидович Андрей |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
366 |
1:07:34 |
0:21:00 |
0:46:34 |
|
20 |
|
21 |
Петрушкевич Алексей |
Осиповичский р-н |
416 |
1:29:53 |
0:40:00 |
0:49:53 |
|
21 |
77 |
22 |
Малейко Денис |
Осиповичский р-н |
413 |
1:29:48 |
0:32:00 |
0:57:48 |
|
22 |
76 |
23 |
Балабаев Владислав |
"Паруса - 1" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
328 |
1:08:05 |
0:34:00 |
0:34:05 |
1 |
23 |
|
24 |
Акулич Сергей |
"ЦТЭКДиМ "Криница" г. Могилева |
355 |
1:12:49 |
0:38:00 |
0:34:49 |
1 |
24 |
75 |
25 |
Кейзеров Кирилл |
"ЦТКиЭ" г. Бобруйска |
451 |
0:56:05 |
0:25:00 |
0:31:05 |
3 |
25 |
|
26 |
Беляцкий Влад |
"ЦТЭКДиМ "Криница" г. Могилева |
343 |
1:35:09 |
0:20:00 |
1:15:09 |
6 |
26 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный судья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный секретарь |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Женщины, Ж 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
Ф.И. участника |
Команда |
Номер |
Финиш |
Старт |
Результат |
Кп |
место |
очки |
1 |
Воронова Дарья |
Лично г. Орша |
362 |
0:23:54 |
0:05:00 |
0:18:54 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Подерис Маргарита |
"Торпедо" |
377 |
0:31:02 |
0:11:00 |
0:20:02 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
Русакович Надежда |
Осиповичский р-н |
402 |
0:26:40 |
0:04:00 |
0:22:40 |
|
3 |
100 |
4 |
Хороща Алина |
"Паруса - 1" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
314 |
0:41:34 |
0:14:00 |
0:27:34 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
Усманова Виктория |
"Торпедо" |
376 |
0:31:04 |
0:03:00 |
0:28:04 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
Садыхбейли Ульяна |
"ЦТКиЭ" г. Бобруйска |
450 |
0:35:29 |
0:02:00 |
0:33:29 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
Иванова Инна |
Чериковский р-н |
428 |
0:47:13 |
0:01:00 |
0:46:13 |
|
7 |
97 |
8 |
Ермалович Дарья |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
350 |
0:57:46 |
0:09:00 |
0:48:46 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
Дударева Татьяна |
"ЦТЭКДиМ "Криница" г. Могилева |
336 |
1:03:48 |
0:15:00 |
0:48:48 |
|
9 |
94 |
10 |
Шумская Виктория |
г. Бобруйск |
461 |
0:34:30 |
0:17:00 |
0:17:30 |
1 |
10 |
91 |
11 |
Сергеева Александра |
"Паруса - 1" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
311 |
0:32:07 |
0:10:00 |
0:22:07 |
1 |
11 |
|
12 |
Продолякина Алеся |
Чериковский р-н |
426 |
0:35:58 |
0:13:00 |
0:22:58 |
1 |
12 |
89 |
13 |
Клопова Полина |
Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
38 |
0:31:52 |
0:08:00 |
0:23:52 |
1 |
13 |
87 |
14 |
Леоненко Анастасия |
Чериковский р-н |
425 |
0:30:14 |
0:06:00 |
0:24:14 |
1 |
14 |
85 |
15 |
Баранова Виолетта |
"Торпедо" |
378 |
0:41:34 |
0:16:00 |
0:25:34 |
1 |
15 |
|
16 |
Бухмистрова Надежда |
Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
41 |
0:32:09 |
0:12:00 |
0:20:09 |
2 |
16 |
83 |
17 |
Довнер Инга |
г. Могилева |
113 |
0:34:00 |
0:07:00 |
0:27:00 |
4 |
17 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный судья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный секретарь |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Мужчины, М 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
Ф.И. участника |
Команда |
Номер |
Финиш |
Старт |
Результат |
Кп |
место |
очки |
1 |
Афанасьев Вячеслав |
"Паруса - 1" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
326 |
0:50:56 |
0:33:00 |
0:17:56 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Хромченко Андрей |
г. Бобруйск |
572 |
1:08:07 |
0:50:00 |
0:18:07 |
|
2 |
100 |
3 |
Беринчик Владислав |
Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
51 |
0:56:13 |
0:38:00 |
0:18:13 |
|
3 |
97 |
4 |
Ровнейко Андрей |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
368 |
1:19:02 |
1:00:00 |
0:19:02 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
Соколовский Роман |
г. Бобруйск лично |
573 |
1:19:03 |
0:59:00 |
0:20:03 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
Первов Илья |
г. Могилева |
126 |
1:04:43 |
0:44:00 |
0:20:43 |
|
6 |
94 |
7 |
Гулько Филипп |
"ЦТКиЭ" г. Бобруйска |
448 |
0:57:50 |
0:37:00 |
0:20:50 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
Мардусевич Никита |
г. Бобруйск |
529 |
1:06:53 |
0:46:00 |
0:20:53 |
|
8 |
91 |
9 |
Болбас Михаил |
"ЦТКиЭ" г. Бобруйска |
449 |
1:15:19 |
0:54:00 |
0:21:19 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
Борсуков Алексей |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
356 |
1:15:20 |
0:52:00 |
0:23:20 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
Клочков Алексей |
Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
52 |
1:06:55 |
0:43:00 |
0:23:55 |
|
11 |
89 |
12 |
Пуцык Павел |
г. Могилева |
123 |
1:04:15 |
0:40:00 |
0:24:15 |
|
12 |
87 |
13 |
Немцев Даниэль |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
364 |
0:49:04 |
0:24:00 |
0:25:04 |
|
13 |
|
14 |
Жаворонков Константин |
г. Могилева |
122 |
0:58:24 |
0:32:00 |
0:26:24 |
|
14 |
85 |
15 |
Валещик Даниил |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
359 |
1:23:20 |
0:56:00 |
0:27:20 |
|
15 |
|
16 |
Апанкевич Сергей |
Осиповичский р-н |
410 |
1:05:25 |
0:36:00 |
0:29:25 |
|
16 |
83 |
17 |
Жигарев Денис |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
353 |
1:01:11 |
0:27:00 |
0:34:11 |
|
17 |
|
18 |
Соколов Антон |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
358 |
1:13:21 |
0:39:00 |
0:34:21 |
|
18 |
|
19 |
Резов Станислав |
Осиповичский р-н |
407 |
0:58:13 |
0:21:00 |
0:37:13 |
|
19 |
81 |
20 |
Слязь Павел |
"ЦТКиЭ" г. Бобруйска |
423 |
1:33:52 |
0:47:00 |
0:46:52 |
|
20 |
|
21 |
Тихомиров Степан |
"Торпедо" 2 |
363 |
1:10:03 |
0:20:00 |
0:50:03 |
|
21 |
|
22 |
Гуща Виталий |
г. Бобруйск |
433 |
0:55:38 |
0:42:00 |
0:13:38 |
1 |
22 |
80 |
23 |
Филиппов Александр |
г. Бобруйск |
528 |
0:45:51 |
0:30:00 |
0:15:51 |
1 |
23 |
79 |
24 |
Плаксенок Павел |
"Торпедо" |
382 |
0:50:48 |
0:34:00 |
0:16:48 |
1 |
24 |
|
25 |
Марозов Владислав |
"Торпедо" |
381 |
0:46:55 |
0:29:00 |
0:17:55 |
1 |
25 |
|
26 |
Мельников Тимофей |
Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
325 |
0:41:45 |
0:23:00 |
0:18:45 |
1 |
26 |
78 |
27 |
Воронов Никита |
"Паруса - 1" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
50 |
0:45:18 |
0:26:00 |
0:19:18 |
1 |
27 |
|
28 |
Белоусов Илья |
г. Могилева |
121 |
0:41:33 |
0:22:00 |
0:19:33 |
1 |
28 |
77 |
29 |
Бардик Андрей |
г. Бобруйск лично |
571 |
1:19:59 |
0:57:00 |
0:22:59 |
1 |
29 |
|
30 |
Черный Арнольд |
"Торпедо" 2 |
373 |
1:19:07 |
0:53:00 |
0:26:07 |
1 |
30 |
|
31 |
Линкевич Александр |
"ЦТЭКДиМ "Криница" г. Могилева |
341 |
0:51:34 |
0:25:00 |
0:26:34 |
1 |
31 |
76 |
32 |
Щербинский Андрей |
"Прамень" Шкловский р-н |
623 |
1:17:53 |
0:41:00 |
0:36:53 |
1 |
32 |
75 |
33 |
Садовский Артем |
"ЦТЭКДиМ "Криница" г. Могилева |
339 |
1:28:19 |
0:51:00 |
0:37:19 |
1 |
33 |
74 |
34 |
Устинов Илья |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
367 |
1:38:15 |
0:58:00 |
0:40:15 |
1 |
34 |
|
35 |
Кадыш Владислав |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
365 |
1:40:46 |
0:48:00 |
0:52:46 |
1 |
35 |
|
36 |
Голубцов Захар |
"Паруса - 1" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
327 |
1:06:30 |
0:48:00 |
0:18:30 |
2 |
36 |
|
37 |
Арцыменя Андрей |
"Прамень" Шкловский р-н |
618 |
1:02:07 |
0:28:00 |
0:34:07 |
2 |
37 |
73 |
38 |
Тихонович Александр |
"ЦТЭКДиМ "Криница" г. Могилева |
338 |
1:15:05 |
0:35:00 |
0:40:05 |
2 |
38 |
72 |
39 |
Пелогейкин Евгений |
Чериковский р-н |
434 |
1:12:07 |
0:31:00 |
0:41:07 |
4 |
39 |
71 |
40 |
Зарубский Даниил |
Чериковский р-н |
435 |
1:46:33 |
0:49:00 |
0:57:33 |
5 |
40 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный судья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный секретарь |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Женщины, Ж 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
Ф.И. участника |
Команда |
Номер |
Финиш |
Старт |
Результат |
Кп |
место |
очки |
1 |
Щеголева Анастасия |
г. Бобруйск |
459 |
0:23:20 |
0:11:00 |
0:12:20 |
|
1 |
100 |
2 |
Лахай Алеся |
Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
32 |
0:14:59 |
0:01:00 |
0:13:59 |
|
2 |
97 |
3 |
Зенкина Дарья |
"Прамень" Шкловский р-н |
614 |
1:02:50 |
0:48:00 |
0:14:50 |
|
3 |
94 |
4 |
Бальцевич Анна |
г. Бобруйск |
460 |
0:31:23 |
0:15:00 |
0:16:23 |
|
4 |
91 |
5 |
Сивакова Елизавета |
Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
34 |
0:25:39 |
0:09:00 |
0:16:39 |
|
5 |
89 |
6 |
Бекшаева Виолетта |
Осиповичский р-н |
670 |
0:35:05 |
0:16:00 |
0:19:05 |
|
6 |
87 |
7 |
Бодак Виктория |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
348 |
0:28:16 |
0:07:00 |
0:21:16 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
Деревяшко Вероника |
"Паруса - 1" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
400 |
0:40:17 |
0:18:00 |
0:22:17 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
Мищенко Вера |
г. Могилева |
107 |
0:27:17 |
0:05:00 |
0:22:17 |
|
9 |
85 |
10 |
Новикова Янина |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
342 |
0:40:16 |
0:17:00 |
0:23:16 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
Студнева Анастасия |
Осиповичский р-н |
659 |
0:35:19 |
0:12:00 |
0:23:19 |
|
11 |
83 |
12 |
Зыкова Вера |
Паруса |
346 |
0:44:26 |
0:19:00 |
0:25:26 |
|
12 |
|
13 |
Апетенок Ангелина |
Шклов |
613 |
1:39:51 |
0:50:00 |
0:49:51 |
|
13 |
81 |
14 |
Мартиновская Александра |
"ЦТЭКДиМ "Криница" г. Могилева |
332 |
1:04:18 |
0:13:00 |
0:51:18 |
|
14 |
80 |
15 |
Новокрещенова Алеся |
"Торпедо" 2 |
397 |
1:03:49 |
0:08:00 |
0:55:49 |
|
15 |
|
16 |
Климова Полина |
Осиповичский р-н |
649 |
1:02:15 |
0:03:00 |
0:59:15 |
|
16 |
79 |
17 |
Шумская Руслана |
"ЦТЭКДиМ "Криница" г. Могилева |
318 |
0:18:39 |
0:02:00 |
0:16:39 |
1 |
17 |
78 |
18 |
Бошарова Ангелина |
Чериковский р-н |
422 |
0:45:23 |
0:10:00 |
0:35:23 |
1 |
18 |
77 |
19 |
Сафонова Алина |
"Торпедо" 2 |
398 |
1:02:13 |
0:14:00 |
0:48:13 |
1 |
19 |
|
20 |
Серякова Елена |
ЦТКИЭ г. Бобруйска |
455 |
1:04:29 |
0:06:00 |
0:58:29 |
1 |
20 |
|
21 |
Григорьева Кристина |
Шклов |
615 |
1:39:54 |
0:52:00 |
0:47:54 |
3 |
21 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Мужчины , М 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
Ф.И. участника |
Команда |
Номер |
Финиш |
Старт |
Результат |
Кп |
место |
очки |
1 |
Пестов Александр |
Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
48 |
0:44:00 |
0:30:00 |
0:14:00 |
|
1 |
100 |
2 |
Киселев Тимур |
"Торпедо" |
379 |
0:52:19 |
0:38:00 |
0:14:19 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
Лужков Иван |
г. Могилева |
115 |
0:41:09 |
0:26:00 |
0:15:09 |
|
3 |
97 |
4 |
Ковальков Даниил |
Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
49 |
0:52:29 |
0:37:00 |
0:15:29 |
|
4 |
94 |
5 |
Горбылев Артем |
"Паруса - 1" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
321 |
1:02:11 |
0:46:00 |
0:16:11 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
Краснов Александр |
г. Могилева |
138 |
0:41:07 |
0:24:00 |
0:17:07 |
|
6 |
91 |
7 |
Бобков Вячеслав |
г. Бобруйск |
465 |
0:39:35 |
0:22:00 |
0:17:35 |
|
7 |
89 |
8 |
Исаченко Максим |
г. Бобруйск лично |
567 |
1:02:06 |
0:44:00 |
0:18:06 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
Бычков Владислав |
г. Могилева |
119 |
1:00:12 |
0:42:00 |
0:18:12 |
|
9 |
87 |
10 |
Солодуха Иван |
Осиповичский р-н |
406 |
1:02:21 |
0:43:00 |
0:19:21 |
|
10 |
85 |
11 |
Беренчик Марк |
"Паруса - 1" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
322 |
0:59:52 |
0:40:00 |
0:19:52 |
|
11 |
|
12 |
Титавец Данила |
г. Могилева лично |
171 |
1:04:57 |
0:45:00 |
0:19:57 |
|
12 |
|
13 |
Зычков Андрей |
"Паруса - 1" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
324 |
0:41:32 |
0:21:00 |
0:20:32 |
|
13 |
|
14 |
Баборенко Игорь |
г. Бобруйск |
550 |
1:03:44 |
0:36:00 |
0:27:44 |
|
14 |
83 |
15 |
Траулько Андрей |
Чериковский р-н |
431 |
1:12:18 |
0:39:00 |
0:33:18 |
|
15 |
81 |
16 |
Стельмак Александр |
"ЦТКиЭ" г. Бобруйска |
446 |
1:03:22 |
0:27:00 |
0:36:22 |
|
16 |
|
17 |
Луцкин Марк |
"ЦТКиЭ" г. Бобруйска |
447 |
1:11:27 |
0:33:00 |
0:38:27 |
|
17 |
|
18 |
Ханин Илья |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
369 |
1:06:03 |
0:25:00 |
0:41:03 |
|
18 |
|
19 |
Емельянов Тимофей |
"Торпедо" |
380 |
1:32:22 |
0:47:00 |
0:45:22 |
|
19 |
|
20 |
Ханин Иван |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
370 |
1:34:06 |
0:35:00 |
0:59:06 |
|
20 |
|
21 |
Попов Миша |
г. Бобруйск лично |
560 |
1:41:15 |
0:41:00 |
1:00:15 |
|
21 |
|
22 |
Жихарев Артем |
лично |
500 |
1:36:48 |
0:28:00 |
1:08:48 |
|
22 |
|
23 |
Моисейкин Дмитрий |
г. Могилева лично |
139 |
1:04:42 |
0:34:00 |
0:30:42 |
1 |
23 |
|
24 |
Демидов Андрей |
Чериковский р-н |
430 |
0:54:31 |
0:32:00 |
0:22:31 |
3 |
24 |
80 |
25 |
Солодуха Владислав |
Осиповичский р-н |
405 |
1:42:13 |
0:29:00 |
1:13:13 |
4 |
25 |
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный судья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный секретарь |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Женщины, Ж 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
Ф.И. участника |
Команда |
Номер |
Финиш |
Старт |
Результат |
Кп |
место |
очки |
1 |
Лосякова Анастасия |
Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
30 |
0:14:03 |
0:06:00 |
0:08:03 |
|
1 |
100 |
2 |
Клинова Виктория |
г. Бобруйск |
458 |
0:28:39 |
0:16:00 |
0:12:39 |
|
2 |
97 |
3 |
Силкина Арина |
ГУО "Средняя школа № 15 г. Могилева" |
205 |
0:21:03 |
0:08:00 |
0:13:03 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
Мельникова Виктория |
Торпедо |
396 |
0:40:05 |
0:25:00 |
0:15:05 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
Якубенко Дарья |
"Торпедо" |
374 |
0:23:33 |
0:07:00 |
0:16:33 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
Березовик Мария |
Осиповичский р-н |
627 |
0:31:08 |
0:10:00 |
0:21:08 |
|
6 |
94 |
7 |
Голодникова Анастасия |
"Торпедо" |
375 |
0:39:43 |
0:18:00 |
0:21:43 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
Черная Алеся |
"Паруса - 1" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
399 |
0:37:47 |
0:15:00 |
0:22:47 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
Кондратьева Диана |
"Паруса - 1" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
310 |
0:28:15 |
0:05:00 |
0:23:15 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
Юрковец Дарья |
"ЦТЭКДиМ "Криница" г. Могилева |
307 |
0:37:24 |
0:14:00 |
0:23:24 |
|
10 |
91 |
11 |
Михоленок Виктория |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
334 |
0:28:09 |
0:03:00 |
0:25:09 |
|
11 |
|
12 |
Пинчук Елизавета |
Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
31 |
0:46:24 |
0:17:00 |
0:29:24 |
|
12 |
89 |
13 |
Чепурная Анастасия |
Осиповичский р-н |
629 |
0:48:43 |
0:19:00 |
0:29:43 |
|
13 |
87 |
14 |
Булич Екатерина |
Осиповичский р-н |
625 |
0:31:07 |
0:01:00 |
0:30:07 |
|
14 |
85 |
15 |
Белецкая Юлия |
г. Бобруйск |
456 |
0:37:27 |
0:04:00 |
0:33:27 |
|
15 |
83 |
16 |
Колесникова Ева |
"ЦТЭКДиМ "Криница" г. Могилева |
312 |
1:04:19 |
0:21:00 |
0:43:19 |
|
16 |
81 |
17 |
Семенова Карина |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
329 |
0:29:26 |
0:11:00 |
0:18:26 |
1 |
17 |
|
18 |
Якубовская Марина |
"Паруса - 2" Ленинский р-н г. Могилева |
331 |
0:47:58 |
0:22:00 |
0:25:58 |
1 |
18 |
|
19 |
Пуцык Алина |
г. Могилева |
100 |
0:11:58 |
0:02:00 |
0:09:58 |
2 |
19 |
80 |
20 |
Карпова Полина |
г. Бобруйск лично |
549 |
0:43:42 |
0:23:00 |
0:20:42 |
5 |
20 |
|
21 |
Сорокуло Юлия |
Чериковский р-н |
420 |
0:29:56 |
0:12:00 |
0:17:56 |
7 |
21 |
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный судья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный секретарь |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|