ЗС 2 тур
30.03.2017, г.Могилев
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж21, 10 КП, 3.350 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 42) 2( 43) 3( 35) 4( 34) 5( 40) 6( 32) 7( 33) 8( 47) 9( 45)
1 Каржова Марина Азимут-Спартак КМС 42 1994 00:23:38 +00:00 1 00:01:54( 46) 00:00:25( 42) 00:01:23( 43) 00:04:40( 38) 00:02:39( 35) 00:01:23( 34) 00:02:18( 40) 00:02:02( 32) 00:01:40( 33) 00:03:10( 47) 00:01:55( 45)
00:01:54 00:02:19 00:03:42 00:08:22 00:11:01 00:12:24 00:14:42 00:16:44 00:18:24 00:21:34 00:23:29
2 Пиронен-Шутова Анна Камволь 181 1983 00:25:55 +02:17 2 00:02:23( 42) 00:01:38( 43) 00:05:44( 38) 00:02:42( 35) 00:01:41( 34) 00:02:38( 40) 00:02:21( 32) 00:01:57( 33) 00:03:39( 47) 00:01:03( 45)
00:02:23 00:04:01 00:09:45 00:12:27 00:14:08 00:16:46 00:19:07 00:21:04 00:24:43 00:25:46
3 Языкова Дарья 182 1993 00:27:08 +03:30 3 00:02:07( 42) 00:01:46( 43) 00:09:25( 35) 00:01:40( 34) 00:02:34( 40) 00:02:15( 32) 00:01:32( 33) 00:03:54( 47) 00:01:45( 45)
00:02:07 00:03:53 00:13:18 00:14:58 00:17:32 00:19:47 00:21:19 00:25:13 00:26:58
4 Самолазова Александра Азимут-Спартак МС 86 1993 00:27:53 +04:15 4 00:02:11( 46) 00:00:13( 42) 00:01:32( 43) 00:05:27( 38) 00:02:38( 35) 00:01:32( 34) 00:02:37( 40) 00:02:00( 32) 00:05:05( 33) 00:03:22( 47) 00:01:07( 45)
00:02:11 00:02:24 00:03:56 00:09:23 00:12:01 00:13:33 00:16:10 00:18:10 00:23:15 00:26:37 00:27:44
5 Зятева Алеся Азимут-Спартак I 38 1977 00:31:20 +07:42 5 00:02:21( 46) 00:00:23( 42) 00:01:53( 43) 00:06:16( 38) 00:03:07( 35) 00:01:44( 34) 00:03:24( 40) 00:02:18( 32) 00:02:46( 33) 00:03:58( 47) 00:02:58( 45)
00:02:21 00:02:44 00:04:37 00:10:53 00:14:00 00:15:44 00:19:08 00:21:26 00:24:12 00:28:10 00:31:08
6 Леоненко Татьяна Азимут-Спартак I 125 1995 00:31:49 +08:11 6 00:02:19( 42) 00:01:39( 43) 00:06:09( 38) 00:05:17( 35) 00:01:51( 34) 00:03:10( 40) 00:02:36( 32) 00:02:08( 33) 00:03:57( 47) 00:02:30( 45)
00:02:19 00:03:58 00:10:07 00:15:24 00:17:15 00:20:25 00:23:01 00:25:09 00:29:06 00:31:36
7 Гомонова Наталья Алькор КМС 184 1990 00:36:07 +12:29 7 00:02:50( 42) 00:01:43( 43) 00:05:33( 38) 00:03:14( 35) 00:01:48( 34) 00:05:55( 40) 00:04:49( 32) 00:02:15( 33) 00:04:50( 47) 00:03:01( 45)
00:02:50 00:04:33 00:10:06 00:13:20 00:15:08 00:21:03 00:25:52 00:28:07 00:32:57 00:35:58
8 Когутенко Тамара Алькор I 48 00:41:06 +17:28 8 00:03:53( 42) 00:03:48( 43) 00:07:49( 38) 00:05:04( 35) 00:02:24( 34) 00:03:37( 40) 00:03:16( 32) 00:02:06( 33) 00:04:54( 47) 00:03:45( 45)
00:03:53 00:07:41 00:15:30 00:20:34 00:22:58 00:26:35 00:29:51 00:31:57 00:36:51 00:40:36
9 Азаренко Екатерина Зеленый Стадион I 2 1990 00:01:59( 46) 00:01:43( 43) 00:10:10( 35) 00:02:08( 34) 00:03:15( 40) 00:02:50( 32) 00:01:57( 33) 00:04:41( 47) 00:02:23( 45)
00:01:59 00:03:42 00:13:52 00:16:00 00:19:15 00:22:05 00:24:02 00:28:43 00:31:06
10 Роговцова Ольга Алькор КМС 179 1986 00:01:49( 46) 00:01:23( 43) 00:04:31( 38) 00:02:03( 35) 00:01:17( 34) 00:01:54( 40) 00:03:08( 32) 00:03:16( 33) 00:03:05( 47) 00:01:51( 45)
00:01:49 00:03:12 00:07:43 00:09:46 00:11:03 00:12:57 00:16:05 00:19:21 00:22:26 00:24:17
М21, 15 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 37) 7( 39) 8( 40) 9( 41) 10( 42) 11( 43) 12( 44) 13( 45)
1 Злобин Денис Мэта МС 180 1982 00:21:56 +00:00 1 00:01:39( 31) 00:01:23( 32) 00:01:09( 33) 00:01:05( 34) 00:01:10( 35) 00:02:15( 36) 00:01:01( 37) 00:01:27( 38) 00:01:20( 39) 00:00:50( 40) 00:00:46( 41) 00:03:20( 42) 00:01:07( 43) 00:02:26( 44) 00:00:50( 45)
00:01:39 00:03:02 00:04:11 00:05:16 00:06:26 00:08:41 00:09:42 00:11:09 00:12:29 00:13:19 00:14:05 00:17:25 00:18:32 00:20:58 00:21:48
2 Федоришкин Александр Алькор КМС 183 1988 00:24:42 +02:46 2 00:01:50( 31) 00:01:29( 32) 00:01:03( 33) 00:01:11( 34) 00:01:07( 35) 00:03:53( 37) 00:02:02( 38) 00:01:17( 39) 00:01:29( 40) 00:00:49( 41) 00:03:36( 46) 00:00:07( 42) 00:01:16( 43) 00:02:37( 44) 00:00:49( 45)
00:01:50 00:03:19 00:04:22 00:05:33 00:06:40 00:10:33 00:12:35 00:13:52 00:15:21 00:16:10 00:19:46 00:19:53 00:21:09 00:23:46 00:24:35
3 Заверач Денис Зеленый Стадион КМС 34 1985 00:27:30 +05:34 3 00:01:54( 31) 00:01:55( 32) 00:01:18( 33) 00:01:28( 34) 00:01:24( 35) 00:04:13( 37) 00:01:43( 38) 00:01:43( 39) 00:00:59( 40) 00:01:01( 41) 00:04:30( 42) 00:01:30( 43) 00:02:55( 44) 00:00:51( 45)
00:01:54 00:03:49 00:05:07 00:06:35 00:07:59 00:12:12 00:13:55 00:15:38 00:16:37 00:17:38 00:22:08 00:23:38 00:26:33 00:27:24
4 Бардашов Юрий Азимут-Спартак III 173 1983 00:32:56 +11:00 4 00:02:35( 31) 00:01:51( 32) 00:01:40( 33) 00:01:34( 34) 00:01:56( 35) 00:06:36( 37) 00:01:56( 38) 00:01:33( 39) 00:01:17( 40) 00:00:58( 41) 00:04:31( 46) 00:00:34( 42) 00:01:34( 43) 00:03:09( 44) 00:01:02( 45)
00:02:35 00:04:26 00:06:06 00:07:40 00:09:36 00:16:12 00:18:08 00:19:41 00:20:58 00:21:56 00:26:27 00:27:01 00:28:35 00:31:44 00:32:46
5 Захаренко Евгений Торпедо I 129 1997 00:33:07 +11:11 5 00:01:58( 31) 00:02:26( 32) 00:01:17( 33) 00:01:54( 34) 00:01:21( 35) 00:03:03( 36) 00:01:07( 37) 00:02:17( 38) 00:01:42( 39) 00:01:28( 40) 00:02:39( 41) 00:06:29( 42) 00:01:18( 43) 00:03:09( 44) 00:00:53( 45)
00:01:58 00:04:24 00:05:41 00:07:35 00:08:56 00:11:59 00:13:06 00:15:23 00:17:05 00:18:33 00:21:12 00:27:41 00:28:59 00:32:08 00:33:01
6 Луковский Виталий Азимут-Спартак МС 63 1994 00:35:49 +13:53 6 00:02:07( 31) 00:02:25( 32) 00:05:26( 33) 00:01:29( 34) 00:01:31( 35) 00:03:10( 36) 00:01:38( 37) 00:01:24( 38) 00:01:19( 39) 00:00:52( 40) 00:00:57( 41) 00:07:17( 46) 00:00:19( 42) 00:01:34( 43) 00:03:16( 44) 00:00:56( 45)
00:02:07 00:04:32 00:09:58 00:11:27 00:12:58 00:16:08 00:17:46 00:19:10 00:20:29 00:21:21 00:22:18 00:29:35 00:29:54 00:31:28 00:34:44 00:35:40
7 Киселев Марат Торпедо I 116 1997 00:07:14( 31) 00:08:56( 32) 00:04:05( 33) 00:01:32( 34) 00:02:20( 35) 00:04:32( 36) 00:03:17( 38) 00:02:00( 39) 00:04:23( 40) 00:00:56( 41) 00:06:26( 42) 00:01:27( 43) 00:04:23( 44) 00:00:56( 45)
00:07:14 00:16:10 00:20:15 00:21:47 00:24:07 00:28:39 00:31:56 00:33:56 00:38:19 00:39:15 00:45:41 00:47:08 00:51:31 00:52:27
8 Каржов Павел Азимут-Спартак МС 41 1992 00:01:48( 31) 00:01:48( 32) 00:01:15( 33) 00:01:15( 34) 00:01:22( 35) 00:03:38( 37) 00:01:42( 38) 00:01:24( 39) 00:00:55( 40) 00:00:51( 41) 00:04:06( 43) 00:02:49( 44) 00:00:52( 45)
00:01:48 00:03:36 00:04:51 00:06:06 00:07:28 00:11:06 00:12:48 00:14:12 00:15:07 00:15:58 00:20:04 00:22:53 00:23:45
Ж18, 10 КП, 3.350 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 42) 2( 43) 3( 35) 4( 34) 5( 40) 6( 32) 7( 33) 8( 47) 9( 45)
1 Подерис Маргарита Торпедо I 117 2000 00:30:15 +00:00 1 00:02:33( 42) 00:01:39( 43) 00:06:23( 38) 00:03:09( 35) 00:01:52( 34) 00:02:44( 40) 00:02:41( 32) 00:02:16( 33) 00:04:18( 47) 00:02:30( 45)
00:02:33 00:04:12 00:10:35 00:13:44 00:15:36 00:18:20 00:21:01 00:23:17 00:27:35 00:30:05
2 Холейко Любовь Торпедо II 175 2000 00:39:59 +09:44 2 00:03:18( 42) 00:02:15( 43) 00:08:19( 38) 00:03:46( 35) 00:02:17( 34) 00:03:19( 40) 00:06:00( 32) 00:02:41( 33) 00:05:11( 47) 00:02:43( 45)
00:03:18 00:05:33 00:13:52 00:17:38 00:19:55 00:23:14 00:29:14 00:31:55 00:37:06 00:39:49
3 Усманова Виктория Торпедо II 174 2000 00:40:19 +10:04 3 00:03:39( 42) 00:02:16( 43) 00:08:23( 38) 00:03:41( 35) 00:02:11( 34) 00:03:26( 40) 00:06:06( 32) 00:02:34( 33) 00:05:09( 47) 00:02:44( 45)
00:03:39 00:05:55 00:14:18 00:17:59 00:20:10 00:23:36 00:29:42 00:32:16 00:37:25 00:40:09
4 Дударева Татьяна СШ41 153 2000 00:12:09( 42) 00:02:11( 43)
00:12:09 00:14:20
М18, 15 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 37) 7( 39) 8( 40) 9( 41) 10( 42) 11( 43) 12( 44) 13( 45)
1 Стояков Владислав Торпедо I 128 2000 00:31:50 +00:00 1 00:01:56( 31) 00:01:58( 32) 00:01:39( 33) 00:01:45( 34) 00:01:36( 35) 00:03:27( 36) 00:01:39( 37) 00:01:48( 38) 00:02:11( 39) 00:01:12( 40) 00:01:10( 41) 00:05:39( 42) 00:01:38( 43) 00:03:08( 44) 00:00:54( 45)
00:01:56 00:03:54 00:05:33 00:07:18 00:08:54 00:12:21 00:14:00 00:15:48 00:17:59 00:19:11 00:20:21 00:26:00 00:27:38 00:30:46 00:31:40
2 Малахов Максим Торпедо I 120 1999 00:32:06 +00:16 2 00:02:21( 31) 00:01:57( 32) 00:01:39( 33) 00:01:47( 34) 00:01:28( 35) 00:03:33( 36) 00:01:29( 37) 00:01:59( 38) 00:02:10( 39) 00:01:08( 40) 00:01:10( 41) 00:05:37( 42) 00:01:39( 43) 00:03:05( 44) 00:00:57( 45)
00:02:21 00:04:18 00:05:57 00:07:44 00:09:12 00:12:45 00:14:14 00:16:13 00:18:23 00:19:31 00:20:41 00:26:18 00:27:57 00:31:02 00:31:59
3 Вежновец Никита Торпедо I 121 2001 00:32:49 +00:59 3 00:02:39( 31) 00:02:23( 32) 00:01:38( 33) 00:01:48( 34) 00:01:33( 35) 00:03:28( 36) 00:01:37( 37) 00:01:54( 38) 00:02:07( 39) 00:01:10( 40) 00:01:10( 41) 00:05:17( 46) 00:00:17( 42) 00:01:39( 43) 00:03:05( 44) 00:00:57( 45)
00:02:39 00:05:02 00:06:40 00:08:28 00:10:01 00:13:29 00:15:06 00:17:00 00:19:07 00:20:17 00:21:27 00:26:44 00:27:01 00:28:40 00:31:45 00:32:42
4 Халипов Евгений ОЦТ II 103 1999 00:39:29 +07:39 4 00:02:42( 31) 00:03:03( 32) 00:01:47( 33) 00:01:47( 34) 00:01:43( 35) 00:07:17( 37) 00:02:03( 38) 00:02:09( 39) 00:03:29( 40) 00:01:21( 41) 00:05:16( 46) 00:00:16( 42) 00:01:38( 43) 00:03:42( 44) 00:01:09( 45)
00:02:42 00:05:45 00:07:32 00:09:19 00:11:02 00:18:19 00:20:22 00:22:31 00:26:00 00:27:21 00:32:37 00:32:53 00:34:31 00:38:13 00:39:22
5 Москальков Евгений Торпедо 148 2000 00:44:32 +12:42 5 00:03:38( 31) 00:03:08( 32) 00:01:54( 33) 00:02:29( 34) 00:02:21( 35) 00:05:53( 37) 00:02:38( 38) 00:02:24( 39) 00:02:42( 40) 00:01:25( 41) 00:07:36( 42) 00:02:13( 43) 00:04:47( 44) 00:01:13( 45)
00:03:38 00:06:46 00:08:40 00:11:09 00:13:30 00:19:23 00:22:01 00:24:25 00:27:07 00:28:32 00:36:08 00:38:21 00:43:08 00:44:21
6 Романовский Дмитрий СШ41 154 2000 00:03:06( 31) 00:04:29( 32)
00:03:06 00:07:35
Ж16, 8 КП, 2.050 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 43) 2( 46) 3( 40) 4( 33) 5( 41) 6( 31) 7( 48) 8( 49)
1 Лахай Алеся Азимут-Спартак I 118 2002 00:18:05 +00:00 1 00:02:13( 43) 00:01:29( 46) 00:05:56( 40) 00:01:31( 33) 00:00:51( 41) 00:02:39( 31) 00:01:44( 48) 00:01:28( 49)
00:02:13 00:03:42 00:09:38 00:11:09 00:12:00 00:14:39 00:16:23 00:17:51
2 Сивакова Елизавета Азимут-Спартак II 126 2002 00:21:02 +02:57 2 00:02:50( 43) 00:01:48( 46) 00:06:11( 40) 00:01:49( 33) 00:01:10( 41) 00:03:32( 31) 00:01:58( 48) 00:01:17( 49)
00:02:50 00:04:38 00:10:49 00:12:38 00:13:48 00:17:20 00:19:18 00:20:35
3 Гаранинова Екатерина ОЦТ Iю 24 2002 00:26:47 +08:42 3 00:03:30( 43) 00:01:29( 46) 00:10:48( 40) 00:03:11( 33) 00:00:50( 41) 00:03:24( 31) 00:02:12( 48) 00:01:06( 49)
00:03:30 00:04:59 00:15:47 00:18:58 00:19:48 00:23:12 00:25:24 00:26:30
4 Голодникова Анастасия Торпедо Iю 119 2004 00:31:25 +13:20 4 00:03:12( 43) 00:01:38( 46) 00:18:41( 40) 00:00:59( 33) 00:00:42( 41) 00:02:50( 31) 00:01:58( 48) 00:01:11( 49)
00:03:12 00:04:50 00:23:31 00:24:30 00:25:12 00:28:02 00:30:00 00:31:11
5 Деревяшко Вероника Паруса Iю 30 2002 00:02:59( 43) 00:01:48( 46) 00:08:33( 40) 00:02:00( 33) 00:00:45( 41) 00:02:33( 31) 00:01:41( 48) 00:01:06( 45)
00:02:59 00:04:47 00:13:20 00:15:20 00:16:05 00:18:38 00:20:19 00:21:25
6 Лапицкая Алина СШ32 151 2004 00:14:08( 43) 00:05:59( 46) 00:25:26( 40) 00:02:57( 33) 00:01:53( 41) 00:28:35( 48) 00:02:16( 49)
00:14:08 00:20:07 00:45:33 00:48:30 00:50:23 01:18:58 01:21:14
7 Сведомская Надежда СШ32 II 150 2002 00:03:00( 48) 00:26:40( 46) 00:10:24( 40) 00:07:06( 33) 00:01:56( 41)
00:03:00 00:29:40 00:40:04 00:47:10 00:49:06
8 Сафонова Алина Торпедо Iю 162 2002 00:20:12( 46) 00:10:14( 40) 00:07:05( 33) 00:01:31( 41) 00:17:26( 48) 00:01:30( 49)
00:20:12 00:30:26 00:37:31 00:39:02 00:56:28 00:57:58
М16, 10 КП, 3.350 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 42) 2( 43) 3( 35) 4( 34) 5( 40) 6( 32) 7( 33) 8( 47) 9( 45)
1 Жигарев Денис Азимут-Спартак Iю 133 2002 00:22:05 +00:00 1 00:01:47( 42) 00:01:21( 43) 00:04:50( 38) 00:02:19( 35) 00:01:28( 34) 00:02:10( 40) 00:02:26( 32) 00:01:39( 33) 00:03:00( 47) 00:00:58( 45)
00:01:47 00:03:08 00:07:58 00:10:17 00:11:45 00:13:55 00:16:21 00:18:00 00:21:00 00:21:58
2 Афанасьев Вячеслав Паруса Iю 7 2001 00:35:00 +12:55 2 00:02:17( 42) 00:01:25( 43) 00:11:49( 35) 00:02:40( 34) 00:03:51( 40) 00:04:41( 32) 00:01:40( 33) 00:04:14( 47) 00:02:13( 45)
00:02:17 00:03:42 00:15:31 00:18:11 00:22:02 00:26:43 00:28:23 00:32:37 00:34:50
3 Клочков Алексей Паруса Iю 46 2001 00:39:21 +17:16 3 00:05:23( 46) 00:01:30( 43) 00:11:27( 35) 00:01:54( 34) 00:02:26( 40) 00:01:25( 41) 00:04:32( 32) 00:01:57( 33) 00:05:46( 47) 00:02:51( 45)
00:05:23 00:06:53 00:18:20 00:20:14 00:22:40 00:24:05 00:28:37 00:30:34 00:36:20 00:39:11
4 Солдатенко Вячеслав Паруса 91 2001 00:06:07( 31) 00:29:39( 32) 00:01:56( 33) 00:02:31( 40) 00:03:13( 47) 00:02:51( 45)
00:06:07 00:35:46 00:37:42 00:40:13 00:43:26 00:46:17
5 Данилков Александр Паруса 29 2001 00:05:02( 46) 00:01:41( 43) 00:08:09( 38) 00:04:01( 35) 00:02:13( 34) 00:12:18( 40) 00:04:17( 32) 00:02:30( 33) 00:04:00( 47) 00:02:45( 45)
00:05:02 00:06:43 00:14:52 00:18:53 00:21:06 00:33:24 00:37:41 00:40:11 00:44:11 00:46:56
6 Беринчик Владислав Азимут-Спартак II 132 2001 00:01:39( 46) 00:01:43( 43) 00:05:17( 38) 00:02:23( 35) 00:01:19( 34) 00:02:43( 40) 00:02:29( 32) 00:03:24( 33) 00:03:09( 47) 00:01:28( 45)
00:01:39 00:03:22 00:08:39 00:11:02 00:12:21 00:15:04 00:17:33 00:20:57 00:24:06 00:25:34
7 Воронов Никита Азимут-Спартак II 130 2002 00:01:41( 46) 00:01:32( 43) 00:06:10( 38) 00:03:20( 35) 00:01:48( 34) 00:04:04( 40) 00:03:24( 32) 00:01:52( 33) 00:04:01( 47) 00:01:57( 45)
00:01:41 00:03:13 00:09:23 00:12:43 00:14:31 00:18:35 00:21:59 00:23:51 00:27:52 00:29:49
8 Опидович Андрей СШ21 170 2001 00:03:14( 46) 00:08:57( 43) 00:17:25( 35) 00:02:40( 34) 00:03:32( 40) 00:02:23( 32) 00:02:01( 33) 00:03:45( 47) 00:03:56( 45)
00:03:14 00:12:11 00:29:36 00:32:16 00:35:48 00:38:11 00:40:12 00:43:57 00:47:53
9 Иванов Виталий Мэта Iю 177 2001 00:02:16( 46) 00:01:53( 43) 00:06:57( 38) 00:02:12( 35) 00:01:28( 34) 00:03:57( 40) 00:13:59( 33) 00:06:45( 47) 00:01:05( 45)
00:02:16 00:04:09 00:11:06 00:13:18 00:14:46 00:18:43 00:32:42 00:39:27 00:40:32
М35, 15 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 37) 7( 39) 8( 40) 9( 41) 10( 42) 11( 43) 12( 44) 13( 45)
1 Вербицкий Юрий Зеленый Стадион I 18 1978 00:32:05 +00:00 1 00:02:22( 31) 00:02:40( 32) 00:01:18( 33) 00:01:29( 34) 00:01:33( 35) 00:05:08( 37) 00:02:07( 38) 00:01:49( 39) 00:01:10( 40) 00:01:04( 41) 00:04:48( 42) 00:02:05( 43) 00:03:20( 44) 00:01:03( 45)
00:02:22 00:05:02 00:06:20 00:07:49 00:09:22 00:14:30 00:16:37 00:18:26 00:19:36 00:20:40 00:25:28 00:27:33 00:30:53 00:31:56
2 Петров Александр Торпедо I 74 1962 00:40:48 +08:43 2 00:03:16( 31) 00:03:45( 32) 00:01:37( 33) 00:01:42( 34) 00:01:41( 35) 00:06:41( 37) 00:04:23( 38) 00:01:59( 39) 00:01:50( 40) 00:01:05( 41) 00:05:29( 46) 00:00:25( 42) 00:01:42( 43) 00:03:53( 44) 00:01:08( 45)
00:03:16 00:07:01 00:08:38 00:10:20 00:12:01 00:18:42 00:23:05 00:25:04 00:26:54 00:27:59 00:33:28 00:33:53 00:35:35 00:39:28 00:40:36
3 Дроздов Игорь Зеленый Стадион II 32 1968 00:41:30 +09:25 3 00:03:13( 31) 00:02:45( 32) 00:01:41( 33) 00:01:56( 34) 00:02:04( 35) 00:04:32( 36) 00:02:18( 37) 00:02:32( 38) 00:02:48( 39) 00:02:19( 40) 00:01:18( 41) 00:06:15( 42) 00:01:54( 43) 00:04:25( 44) 00:01:19( 45)
00:03:13 00:05:58 00:07:39 00:09:35 00:11:39 00:16:11 00:18:29 00:21:01 00:23:49 00:26:08 00:27:26 00:33:41 00:35:35 00:40:00 00:41:19
4 Киселев Артем Торпедо II 176 1969 00:42:27 +10:22 4 00:05:26( 31) 00:02:38( 32) 00:01:36( 33) 00:01:57( 34) 00:02:07( 35) 00:08:13( 37) 00:02:09( 38) 00:02:01( 39) 00:01:49( 40) 00:01:16( 41) 00:05:48( 46) 00:01:53( 43) 00:04:04( 44) 00:01:17( 45)
00:05:26 00:08:04 00:09:40 00:11:37 00:13:44 00:21:57 00:24:06 00:26:07 00:27:56 00:29:12 00:35:00 00:36:53 00:40:57 00:42:14
5 Войтицкий Алексей Стальная Линия 21 1980 00:46:04 +13:59 5 00:02:38( 31) 00:03:56( 32) 00:02:22( 33) 00:02:03( 34) 00:02:53( 35) 00:05:34( 36) 00:02:15( 37) 00:03:00( 38) 00:02:38( 39) 00:03:04( 40) 00:01:42( 41) 00:06:17( 42) 00:02:12( 43) 00:03:58( 44) 00:01:12( 45)
00:02:38 00:06:34 00:08:56 00:10:59 00:13:52 00:19:26 00:21:41 00:24:41 00:27:19 00:30:23 00:32:05 00:38:22 00:40:34 00:44:32 00:45:44
Ж35, 10 КП, 3.350 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 42) 2( 43) 3( 35) 4( 34) 5( 40) 6( 32) 7( 33) 8( 47) 9( 45)
1 Сокур Наталья Мэта 90 1981 01:02:44 +00:00 1 00:10:14( 42) 00:02:39( 43) 00:06:55( 38) 00:12:52( 35) 00:04:46( 34) 00:07:34( 40) 00:04:42( 32) 00:03:07( 33) 00:08:08( 47) 00:01:33( 45)
00:10:14 00:12:53 00:19:48 00:32:40 00:37:26 00:45:00 00:49:42 00:52:49 01:00:57 01:02:30
2 Домнич Наталия Мэта 163 1974 00:09:44( 46) 00:02:31( 43) 00:07:03( 38) 00:06:04( 35) 00:02:32( 34) 00:03:07( 40) 00:24:18( 32) 00:02:23( 33) 00:03:55( 47) 00:01:33( 45)
00:09:44 00:12:15 00:19:18 00:25:22 00:27:54 00:31:01 00:55:19 00:57:42 01:01:37 01:03:10
М14, 8 КП, 2.050 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 43) 2( 46) 3( 40) 4( 33) 5( 41) 6( 31) 7( 48) 8( 49)
1 Зычков Андрей Паруса Iю 37 2004 00:15:55 +00:00 1 00:01:58( 43) 00:01:39( 46) 00:04:42( 40) 00:01:18( 33) 00:01:01( 41) 00:02:25( 31) 00:01:31( 48) 00:01:04( 49)
00:01:58 00:03:37 00:08:19 00:09:37 00:10:38 00:13:03 00:14:34 00:15:38
2 Миссюревич Алексей Торпедо Iю 155 2004 00:17:04 +01:09 2 00:02:49( 43) 00:01:24( 46) 00:04:52( 40) 00:01:38( 33) 00:00:45( 41) 00:02:39( 31) 00:01:36( 48) 00:01:09( 49)
00:02:49 00:04:13 00:09:05 00:10:43 00:11:28 00:14:07 00:15:43 00:16:52
3 Пестов Александр Азимут-Спартак IIю 122 2003 00:20:06 +04:11 3 00:02:25( 43) 00:01:41( 46) 00:07:05( 40) 00:01:34( 33) 00:00:04( 33) 00:01:15( 41) 00:02:56( 31) 00:01:45( 48) 00:01:09( 49)
00:02:25 00:04:06 00:11:11 00:12:45 00:12:49 00:14:04 00:17:00 00:18:45 00:19:54
4 Беринчик Марк Азимут-Спартак Iю 131 2004 00:20:46 +04:51 4 00:03:08( 43) 00:01:35( 46) 00:07:08( 40) 00:01:34( 33) 00:00:05( 33) 00:01:10( 41) 00:02:59( 31) 00:01:46( 48) 00:01:09( 49)
00:03:08 00:04:43 00:11:51 00:13:25 00:13:30 00:14:40 00:17:39 00:19:25 00:20:34
5 Романейко Егор Торпедо Iю 165 2004 00:22:04 +06:09 5 00:02:50( 43) 00:04:05( 46) 00:05:03( 40) 00:02:48( 33) 00:01:12( 41) 00:02:43( 31) 00:01:43( 48) 00:01:24( 49)
00:02:50 00:06:55 00:11:58 00:14:46 00:15:58 00:18:41 00:20:24 00:21:48
6 Трутко Даниил ОЦТ Iю 123 2003 00:24:47 +08:52 6 00:03:39( 43) 00:01:53( 46) 00:05:09( 40) 00:06:14( 33) 00:00:53( 41) 00:03:16( 31) 00:00:01( 31) 00:02:13( 48) 00:01:10( 49)
00:03:39 00:05:32 00:10:41 00:16:55 00:17:48 00:21:04 00:21:05 00:23:18 00:24:28
7 Моисейкин Дмитрий ОЦТ IIю 70 2003 00:40:51 +24:56 7 00:13:01( 43) 00:10:58( 46) 00:06:30( 40) 00:02:13( 33) 00:01:05( 41) 00:03:22( 31) 00:02:00( 48) 00:01:24( 49)
00:13:01 00:23:59 00:30:29 00:32:42 00:33:47 00:37:09 00:39:09 00:40:33
8 Кравченко Никита СШ21 172 2003 01:03:41 +47:46 8 00:09:24( 43) 00:04:33( 46) 00:14:20( 40) 00:05:47( 33) 00:02:50( 41) 00:19:18( 31) 00:05:13( 48) 00:02:00( 49)
00:09:24 00:13:57 00:28:17 00:34:04 00:36:54 00:56:12 01:01:25 01:03:25
9 Браудо Егор СШ21 171 2003 01:04:02 +48:07 9 00:09:49( 43) 00:04:26( 46) 00:14:28( 40) 00:05:47( 33) 00:03:14( 41) 00:18:47( 31) 00:05:15( 48) 00:02:02( 49)
00:09:49 00:14:15 00:28:43 00:34:30 00:37:44 00:56:31 01:01:46 01:03:48
10 Романенко Егор СШ32 152 2003 00:13:16( 43) 00:05:53( 46) 00:25:25( 40) 00:02:53( 33) 00:01:06( 41) 00:29:33( 48) 00:02:13( 49)
00:13:16 00:19:09 00:44:34 00:47:27 00:48:33 01:18:06 01:20:19
11 Краснов Михаил 164 2004 00:04:08( 43) 00:02:48( 46) 00:49:30( 33) 00:02:20( 41) 00:07:57( 40)
00:04:08 00:06:56 00:56:26 00:58:46 01:06:43
Ж14, 6 КП, 1.250 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 46) 3( 48) 4( 31) 5( 47) 6( 49)
1 Михаденок Виктория Азимут-Спартак IIю 140 2004 00:15:19 +00:00 1 00:02:16( 50) 00:02:51( 46) 00:02:11( 48) 00:01:52( 31) 00:01:49( 47) 00:03:42( 49)
00:02:16 00:05:07 00:07:18 00:09:10 00:10:59 00:14:41
2 Мельникова Полина ОЦТ IIю 68 2004 00:17:03 +01:44 2 00:04:21( 50) 00:01:29( 46) 00:03:32( 48) 00:02:35( 31) 00:01:30( 47) 00:01:06( 45) 00:02:12( 49)
00:04:21 00:05:50 00:09:22 00:11:57 00:13:27 00:14:33 00:16:45
3 Харкевич Дарья Торпедо II 166 2004 00:19:12 +03:53 3 00:03:10( 50) 00:02:08( 46) 00:04:25( 48) 00:04:14( 31) 00:01:13( 47) 00:03:46( 49)
00:03:10 00:05:18 00:09:43 00:13:57 00:15:10 00:18:56
4 Шершнева Анна ОЦТ IIю 111 2003 00:28:15 +12:56 4 00:02:59( 50) 00:01:47( 46) 00:03:30( 48) 00:07:27( 31) 00:02:16( 47) 00:09:59( 49)
00:02:59 00:04:46 00:08:16 00:15:43 00:17:59 00:27:58
5 Казачок Дарья Торпедо 160 2004 00:36:55 +21:36 5 00:16:53( 50) 00:04:33( 46) 00:02:53( 48) 00:04:40( 31) 00:04:48( 47) 00:02:34( 49)
00:16:53 00:21:26 00:24:19 00:28:59 00:33:47 00:36:21
6 Корзун Татьяна Торпедо 157 2003 00:37:18 +21:59 6 00:17:12( 50) 00:04:17( 46) 00:03:30( 48) 00:04:10( 31) 00:04:40( 47) 00:02:57( 49)
00:17:12 00:21:29 00:24:59 00:29:09 00:33:49 00:36:46
М12, 6 КП, 1.250 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 46) 3( 48) 4( 31) 5( 47) 6( 49)
1 Черный Назар Паруса 105 2005 00:11:15 +00:00 1 00:02:04( 50) 00:01:20( 46) 00:02:12( 48) 00:01:53( 31) 00:01:01( 47) 00:02:24( 49)
00:02:04 00:03:24 00:05:36 00:07:29 00:08:30 00:10:54
2 Ханин Илья Азимут-Спартак Iю 127 2005 00:13:21 +02:06 2 00:02:25( 50) 00:01:30( 46) 00:02:54( 48) 00:02:06( 31) 00:01:24( 47) 00:02:44( 49)
00:02:25 00:03:55 00:06:49 00:08:55 00:10:19 00:13:03
3 Жигарев Артем Азимут-Спартак 134 2005 00:17:28 +06:13 3 00:03:57( 50) 00:01:50( 46) 00:03:17( 48) 00:02:27( 31) 00:01:58( 47) 00:03:46( 49)
00:03:57 00:05:47 00:09:04 00:11:31 00:13:29 00:17:15
4 Казачков Владислав Торпедо 156 2005 00:18:08 +06:53 4 00:02:57( 50) 00:01:45( 46) 00:03:00( 48) 00:05:11( 31) 00:01:37( 47) 00:03:25( 49)
00:02:57 00:04:42 00:07:42 00:12:53 00:14:30 00:17:55
5 Ханин Иван Азимут-Спартак IIю 141 2005 00:21:42 +10:27 5 00:03:33( 50) 00:02:29( 46) 00:05:31( 48) 00:02:42( 31) 00:02:17( 47) 00:04:43( 49)
00:03:33 00:06:02 00:11:33 00:14:15 00:16:32 00:21:15
6 Маркевич Иван Паруса 168 2005 00:33:22 +22:07 6 00:15:48( 50) 00:03:28( 46) 00:02:12( 48) 00:02:22( 31) 00:04:46( 47) 00:04:46( 49)
00:15:48 00:19:16 00:21:28 00:23:50 00:28:36 00:33:22
7 Семенчук Юрий Паруса 147 2008 00:34:56 +23:41 7 00:10:31( 50) 00:02:54( 46) 00:04:29( 48) 00:09:36( 31) 00:02:39( 47) 00:04:26( 49)
00:10:31 00:13:25 00:17:54 00:27:30 00:30:09 00:34:35
8 Стасюнас Кирилл ОЦТ 124 2006 00:05:37( 43) 00:04:17( 46) 00:08:48( 48) 00:04:05( 31) 00:02:44( 47) 00:02:08( 49)
00:05:37 00:09:54 00:18:42 00:22:47 00:25:31 00:27:39
9 Орлов Егор Паруса 73 2006 00:03:35( 46) 00:03:24( 48) 00:01:54( 31) 00:02:49( 47) 00:02:40( 49)
00:03:35 00:06:59 00:08:53 00:11:42 00:14:22
10 Борткевич Евгений Паруса 14 2007 00:57:41( 49)
00:57:41
11 Воробьев Артем 143 2008 00:07:11( 47) 00:01:44( 31) 00:01:55( 48) 00:03:34( 46) 00:03:10( 50)
00:07:11 00:08:55 00:10:50 00:14:24 00:17:34
12 Харьков Даниил СШ32 149 2007 00:02:42( 44) 00:02:55( 47) 00:01:52( 31) 00:01:54( 48) 00:03:37( 46) 00:03:07( 50) 00:05:49( 49)
00:02:42 00:05:37 00:07:29 00:09:23 00:13:00 00:16:07 00:21:56
13 Гареликов Никита Паруса 146 2007 00:09:29( 31) 00:04:17( 47) 00:07:14( 48)
00:09:29 00:13:46 00:21:00
14 Исаков Артем СШ35 169 2006 00:18:36( 49) 00:06:41( 48) 00:06:12( 31) 00:29:05( 46) 00:06:50( 50)
00:18:36 00:25:17 00:31:29 01:00:34 01:07:24
Ж12, 5 КП, 0.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 46) 2( 48) 3( 47) 4( 44) 5( 49)
1 Потапова Вероника Торпедо 158 2005 00:14:23 +00:00 1 00:04:00( 46) 00:03:10( 48) 00:02:41( 47) 00:02:48( 44) 00:01:29( 49)
00:04:00 00:07:10 00:09:51 00:12:39 00:14:08
2 Волосюк Анастасия Торпедо 159 2005 00:14:24 +00:01 2 00:03:57( 46) 00:03:09( 48) 00:02:40( 47) 00:02:49( 44) 00:01:30( 49)
00:03:57 00:07:06 00:09:46 00:12:35 00:14:05
3 Веренева Вероника Торпедо 19 2007 00:17:38 +03:15 3 00:05:23( 46) 00:04:11( 48) 00:05:00( 47) 00:01:25( 44) 00:01:24( 49)
00:05:23 00:09:34 00:14:34 00:15:59 00:17:23
4 Черная Алеся Паруса Iю 144 2005 00:17:42 +03:19 4 00:04:53( 46) 00:03:33( 48) 00:02:38( 47) 00:04:46( 44) 00:01:37( 49)
00:04:53 00:08:26 00:11:04 00:15:50 00:17:27
5 Львова Каролина Торпедо 161 2005 00:18:17 +03:54 5 00:10:47( 46) 00:02:16( 48) 00:02:07( 47) 00:01:41( 44) 00:01:08( 49)
00:10:47 00:13:03 00:15:10 00:16:51 00:17:59
6 Романова Арина Паруса 81 2005 00:23:28 +09:05 6 00:13:59( 46) 00:04:05( 48) 00:01:32( 47) 00:02:29( 44) 00:01:02( 49)
00:13:59 00:18:04 00:19:36 00:22:05 00:23:07
7 Романова Дарья Паруса 142 2005 00:24:46 +10:23 7 00:14:26( 46) 00:04:04( 48) 00:01:39( 47) 00:02:55( 44) 00:01:23( 49)
00:14:26 00:18:30 00:20:09 00:23:04 00:24:27
8 Чиж Ольга СШ25 138 2005 00:30:14 +15:51 8 00:14:27( 46) 00:06:57( 48) 00:03:55( 47) 00:01:34( 44) 00:03:04( 49)
00:14:27 00:21:24 00:25:19 00:26:53 00:29:57
9 Загорская Марина СШ25 139 2005 00:30:54 +16:31 9 00:15:05( 46) 00:07:00( 48) 00:03:52( 47) 00:02:06( 44) 00:02:35( 49)
00:15:05 00:22:05 00:25:57 00:28:03 00:30:38
10 Сибровская Ксения СШ35 178 2006 00:32:42 +18:19 10 00:17:42( 46) 00:04:33( 48) 00:03:05( 47) 00:05:10( 44) 00:01:57( 49)
00:17:42 00:22:15 00:25:20 00:30:30 00:32:27
11 Чащина Анастасия ОЦТ 137 2005 00:51:02 +36:39 11 00:06:01( 46) 00:38:38( 48) 00:02:15( 47) 00:02:08( 44) 00:01:22( 45) 00:00:16( 49)
00:06:01 00:44:39 00:46:54 00:49:02 00:50:24 00:50:40
12 Козлова Анастасия Паруса 145 2007 01:32:24 +18:01 12 01:03:30( 46) 00:03:35( 48) 00:02:56( 47) 00:09:31( 44) 00:12:34( 49)
01:03:30 01:07:05 01:10:01 01:19:32 01:32:06
13 Жемкова Виктория ОЦТ IIю 135 2006 00:06:51( 46) 00:38:06( 48) 00:02:18( 47) 00:02:15( 44) 00:01:26( 45)
00:06:51 00:44:57 00:47:15 00:49:30 00:50:56
14 Лисова Анастасия ОЦТ 136 2005 00:06:12( 46) 00:38:17( 48) 00:02:27( 47) 00:02:03( 44)
00:06:12 00:44:29 00:46:56 00:48:59
15 Миссюревич Елена Торпедо 167 2006 00:05:38( 46) 00:07:44( 44) 00:13:30( 49)
00:05:38 00:13:22 00:26:52
Главный судья Языков Ю
Главный секретарь Языков Ю