Зеленый Стадион 2017 Тур 6
09.04.2017, Казимировка
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
М12, 7 КП, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 37) 3( 53) 4( 32) 5( 51) 6( 35) 7( 54)
1 Ханин Илья ОЦТ 417 00:12:29 +00:00 1 00:01:00( 36) 00:00:48( 37) 00:00:48( 53) 00:04:05( 32) 00:02:28( 51) 00:00:58( 35) 00:01:28( 54)
2 Лохов Владислав Торпедо 29 00:16:04 +03:35 2 00:01:56( 36) 00:01:55( 37) 00:01:15( 53) 00:06:26( 32) 00:01:21( 51) 00:00:56( 35) 00:01:23( 54)
3 Гореликов Никита Паруса 12 00:16:21 +03:52 3 00:03:01( 36) 00:01:44( 37) 00:01:07( 53) 00:04:37( 32) 00:02:41( 51) 00:00:51( 35) 00:01:34( 54)
4 Олесик Вадим Паруса 11 00:17:03 +04:34 4 00:03:23( 36) 00:01:37( 37) 00:01:10( 53) 00:04:26( 32) 00:02:40( 51) 00:00:58( 35) 00:01:59( 54)
5 Лукинич Ярослав Паруса 325 00:19:08 +06:39 5 00:03:27( 36) 00:01:29( 37) 00:01:04( 53) 00:04:43( 32) 00:02:34( 51) 00:02:51( 35) 00:01:48( 54)
6 Харьков Даниил Сш 32 6 00:19:25 +06:56 6 00:07:34( 36) 00:01:11( 37) 00:00:54( 53) 00:04:35( 32) 00:02:29( 51) 00:00:43( 35) 00:01:14( 54)
7 Жигорев Артем Азимут-Спартак 103 00:19:37 +07:08 7 00:01:31( 36) 00:00:51( 37) 00:00:51( 53) 00:08:53( 32) 00:04:36( 51) 00:00:54( 35) 00:01:18( 54)
8 Солонитенков Динис Сш 33 421 00:19:41 +07:12 8 00:01:36( 36) 00:00:49( 37) 00:00:50( 53) 00:08:54( 32) 00:04:36( 51) 00:00:49( 35) 00:01:23( 54)
9 Пигулевский Леша Сш 33 422 00:20:00 +07:31 9 00:01:38( 36) 00:00:52( 37) 00:00:50( 53) 00:08:56( 32) 00:04:35( 51) 00:00:55( 35) 00:01:17( 54)
10 Казачков В. Торпедо 360 00:22:49 +10:20 10 00:10:50( 36) 00:01:40( 37) 00:00:51( 53) 00:03:46( 32) 00:03:00( 51) 00:00:44( 35) 00:01:14( 54)
11 Ханин Иван Паруса 13 00:23:22 +10:53 11 00:01:32( 36) 00:01:45( 37) 00:00:49( 53) 00:07:06( 32) 00:02:53( 51) 00:06:55( 35) 00:01:18( 54)
12 Маркесич Иван Паруса 58 00:24:55 +12:26 12 00:05:41( 36) 00:00:45( 37) 00:00:33( 53) 00:14:27( 32) 00:01:15( 51) 00:00:42( 35) 00:00:53( 54)
13 Руляков Артем Сш 4 407 00:25:16 +12:47 13 00:07:23( 36) 00:01:26( 37) 00:01:11( 53) 00:07:25( 32) 00:03:12( 51) 00:01:47( 35) 00:01:45( 54)
14 Стасюнас Кирил ОЦТ 57 00:30:43 +18:14 14 00:04:45( 36) 00:00:44( 37) 00:00:55( 53) 00:04:05( 32) 00:07:39( 51) 00:01:09( 35) 00:10:20( 54)
15 Гриневич Глеб 404 00:31:59 +19:30 15 00:06:01( 36) 00:00:54( 37) 00:01:05( 53) 00:03:50( 32) 00:07:31( 51) 00:01:11( 35) 00:10:20( 54)
16 Ермак Богдан 400 00:37:31 +25:02 16 00:12:33( 36) 00:00:49( 37) 00:00:42( 53) 00:15:25( 32) 00:03:43( 51) 00:01:06( 35) 00:02:29( 54)
17 Ширко Антон Паруса 401 00:38:21 +25:52 17 00:17:05( 36) 00:00:40( 37) 00:00:38( 53) 00:03:52( 32) 00:03:58( 51) 00:00:51( 35) 00:10:29( 54)
18 Черный Н. 348 00:53:48 +41:19 18 00:26:48( 36) 00:00:31( 37) 00:00:40( 53) 00:02:19( 32) 00:21:02( 51) 00:00:38( 35) 00:01:05( 54)
19 Орлов Е. 349 00:57:05 +44:36 19 00:30:12( 36) 00:00:37( 37) 00:00:40( 53) 00:02:09( 32) 00:20:58( 51) 00:00:41( 35) 00:01:03( 54)
20 Воробьев Артем Паруса 19 Снят 00:19:56( 37) 00:10:59( 36) 00:01:15( 37) 00:01:10( 53) 00:04:16( 32) 00:01:47( 51) 00:06:56( 35)
21 Борткевич Евгений 419 Снят 00:04:17( 53) 00:15:17( 32) 00:07:03( 37) 00:01:19( 36) 00:03:45( 35) 00:02:44( 54)
М14, 14 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 37) 2( 39) 3( 42) 4( 43) 5( 31) 6( 44) 7( 50) 8( 46) 9( 48) 10( 33) 11( 32) 12( 53) 13( 35) 14( 54)
1 Мисюревич Олексей Торпедо 23 00:39:05 +00:00 1 00:02:21( 37) 00:07:02( 39) 00:01:05( 42) 00:02:30( 43) 00:02:23( 31) 00:02:57( 44) 00:06:30( 50) 00:02:42( 46) 00:01:17( 48) 00:02:54( 33) 00:02:22( 32) 00:02:16( 53) 00:01:17( 35) 00:00:51( 54)
2 Пестов Александр Паруса 10 00:42:53 +03:48 2 00:01:43( 37) 00:04:31( 39) 00:07:35( 42) 00:00:59( 43) 00:01:51( 31) 00:02:51( 44) 00:08:30( 50) 00:02:39( 49) 00:02:07( 46) 00:01:07( 48) 00:02:17( 33) 00:02:09( 32) 00:01:31( 53) 00:01:15( 35) 00:01:05( 54)
3 Кравченко Никита Сш 21 41 00:53:19 +14:14 3 00:05:00( 37) 00:04:56( 39) 00:07:05( 42) 00:01:26( 43) 00:02:15( 31) 00:03:41( 44) 00:09:59( 50) 00:02:45( 46) 00:01:50( 48) 00:03:36( 33) 00:02:39( 32) 00:01:59( 53) 00:03:15( 35) 00:01:34( 54)
4 Краснов Михаил Лично 54 00:54:14 +15:09 4 00:05:58( 37) 00:05:20( 39) 00:06:37( 42) 00:01:18( 43) 00:02:06( 31) 00:03:23( 44) 00:10:22( 50) 00:02:22( 46) 00:01:24( 48) 00:03:50( 33) 00:03:18( 32) 00:01:55( 53) 00:03:21( 35) 00:01:33( 54)
5 Моисейкин Дима ОЦТ 31 01:00:40 +21:35 5 00:12:41( 37) 00:05:11( 39) 00:14:54( 42) 00:01:02( 43) 00:03:06( 31) 00:05:22( 44) 00:02:05( 50) 00:04:24( 46) 00:01:27( 48) 00:02:32( 33) 00:02:20( 32) 00:02:00( 53) 00:01:31( 35) 00:01:12( 54)
6 Зычков Андрей Паруса 59 01:14:34 +35:29 6 00:02:32( 37) 00:05:32( 39) 00:11:27( 42) 00:05:43( 43) 00:13:07( 31) 00:08:01( 44) 00:07:42( 50) 00:02:48( 46) 00:06:17( 48) 00:02:14( 33) 00:02:47( 32) 00:01:39( 53) 00:03:11( 35) 00:00:48( 54)
7 Лужков И. ОЦТ 343 01:16:40 +37:35 7 00:01:40( 37) 00:32:00( 39) 00:14:29( 42) 00:01:05( 43) 00:03:18( 31) 00:05:21( 44) 00:02:11( 50) 00:04:21( 46) 00:01:25( 48) 00:02:34( 33) 00:02:30( 32) 00:01:52( 53) 00:01:37( 35) 00:01:17( 54)
М16, 15 КП, 4.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 31) 3( 40) 4( 38) 5( 37) 6( 32) 7( 33) 8( 46) 9( 49) 10( 45) 11( 44) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 35) 15( 54)
1 Беринчик Влад ОЦТ 424 00:43:20 +00:00 1 00:06:32( 51) 00:02:13( 31) 00:00:29( 40) 00:02:52( 38) 00:03:07( 37) 00:02:55( 32) 00:02:01( 33) 00:02:36( 46) 00:00:21( 49) 00:03:06( 45) 00:05:53( 44) 00:04:53( 42) 00:01:21( 43) 00:03:33( 35) 00:00:47( 54)
2 Иванов Виталий Торпедо 45 00:45:22 +02:02 2 00:04:23( 51) 00:02:46( 31) 00:00:38( 40) 00:04:01( 38) 00:03:41( 37) 00:04:29( 32) 00:01:47( 33) 00:02:54( 46) 00:00:22( 49) 00:04:46( 45) 00:05:17( 44) 00:03:10( 42) 00:01:26( 43) 00:03:25( 35) 00:01:38( 54)
3 Воронов Никита Азимут-Спартак 101 00:49:11 +05:51 3 00:02:40( 51) 00:03:36( 31) 00:00:57( 40) 00:04:05( 38) 00:04:16( 37) 00:02:55( 32) 00:02:35( 33) 00:03:13( 46) 00:00:52( 49) 00:03:36( 45) 00:05:29( 44) 00:05:16( 42) 00:01:20( 43) 00:05:46( 35) 00:01:30( 54)
4 Опидович Андрей Сш 21 35 00:49:20 +06:00 4 00:06:36( 51) 00:03:10( 31) 00:00:47( 40) 00:03:47( 38) 00:03:41( 37) 00:03:17( 32) 00:02:03( 33) 00:00:06( 33) 00:03:07( 46) 00:00:44( 49) 00:04:45( 45) 00:05:34( 44) 00:04:36( 42) 00:01:06( 43) 00:04:22( 35) 00:01:00( 54)
5 Секацкий Артем Азимут-Спартак 418 00:51:10 +07:50 5 00:04:42( 51) 00:03:47( 31) 00:00:47( 40) 00:04:06( 38) 00:04:16( 37) 00:02:55( 32) 00:02:37( 33) 00:03:13( 46) 00:00:51( 49) 00:03:36( 45) 00:05:28( 44) 00:05:16( 42) 00:01:13( 43) 00:05:58( 35) 00:01:25( 54)
6 Шахаев Илья Сш 21 43 00:52:05 +08:45 6 00:08:05( 51) 00:03:19( 31) 00:00:56( 40) 00:03:53( 38) 00:03:38( 37) 00:03:24( 32) 00:02:04( 33) 00:03:02( 46) 00:00:43( 49) 00:04:42( 45) 00:05:56( 44) 00:04:33( 42) 00:00:54( 43) 00:04:32( 35) 00:01:33( 54)
7 Жигорев Денис Азимут-Спартак 102 00:52:13 +08:53 7 00:02:10( 51) 00:05:01( 31) 00:00:52( 40) 00:05:52( 38) 00:06:23( 37) 00:02:02( 32) 00:05:16( 33) 00:02:27( 46) 00:01:40( 49) 00:03:16( 45) 00:06:06( 44) 00:04:54( 42) 00:01:15( 43) 00:03:40( 35) 00:00:42( 54)
8 Афанасьев Вечеслав Паруса 36 00:52:24 +09:04 8 00:05:30( 51) 00:02:51( 31) 00:00:57( 40) 00:04:07( 38) 00:04:41( 37) 00:02:32( 32) 00:01:52( 33) 00:03:47( 46) 00:00:50( 49) 00:04:10( 45) 00:04:35( 44) 00:06:57( 42) 00:03:59( 43) 00:03:48( 35) 00:01:02( 54)
9 Даненков Александор Паруса 74 01:15:15 +31:55 9 00:24:55( 51) 00:04:22( 31) 00:00:26( 40) 00:06:23( 38) 00:04:34( 37) 00:02:35( 32) 00:03:08( 33) 00:03:42( 46) 00:00:44( 49) 00:04:16( 45) 00:00:01( 45) 00:06:32( 44) 00:06:43( 42) 00:01:01( 43) 00:04:16( 35) 00:00:58( 54)
10 Солдатенко Вичеслав Паруса 73 01:17:12 +33:52 10 00:26:45( 51) 00:04:23( 31) 00:00:33( 40) 00:06:23( 38) 00:04:34( 37) 00:02:38( 32) 00:03:11( 33) 00:03:39( 46) 00:00:45( 49) 00:04:12( 45) 00:06:21( 44) 00:06:55( 42) 00:01:01( 43) 00:04:17( 35) 00:00:57( 54)
11 Головачев Алексей Сш 5 93 01:24:32 +41:12 11 00:15:19( 51) 00:21:00( 31) 00:00:58( 40) 00:08:37( 38) 00:04:00( 37) 00:06:04( 32) 00:01:39( 33) 00:05:07( 46) 00:00:24( 49) 00:04:24( 45) 00:04:37( 44) 00:05:54( 42) 00:01:02( 43) 00:03:41( 35) 00:01:00( 54)
12 Говоронок Вадим Сш 41 100 01:30:25 +47:05 12 00:01:52( 36) 00:00:51( 37) 00:14:16( 51) 00:16:12( 31) 00:00:58( 40) 00:03:45( 38) 00:06:20( 37) 00:10:58( 32) 00:02:29( 33) 00:03:10( 46) 00:01:53( 49) 00:04:46( 45) 00:03:58( 44) 00:11:25( 42) 00:00:56( 43) 00:05:04( 35) 00:00:52( 54)
13 Регета Максим Сш 41 99 01:32:08 +48:48 13 00:18:53( 51) 00:16:07( 31) 00:00:50( 40) 00:03:44( 38) 00:06:24( 37) 00:11:26( 32) 00:02:20( 33) 00:02:54( 46) 00:02:01( 49) 00:04:49( 45) 00:03:55( 44) 00:10:45( 42) 00:01:18( 43) 00:05:12( 35) 00:00:52( 54)
М18, 21 КП, 5.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 37) 3( 40) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 38) 8( 43) 9( 42) 10( 41) 11( 44) 12( 45) 13( 47) 14( 46) 15( 48) 16( 50) 17( 33) 18( 32) 19( 51) 20( 54) 21( 52)
1 Малахов Максим Торпедо 68 00:56:04 +00:00 1 00:00:40( 36) 00:00:38( 37) 00:03:01( 40) 00:03:07( 33) 00:03:02( 34) 00:02:24( 35) 00:06:19( 38) 00:03:54( 43) 00:01:05( 42) 00:03:12( 41) 00:03:36( 44) 00:03:40( 45) 00:03:12( 47) 00:04:49( 46) 00:01:57( 48) 00:01:47( 50) 00:02:11( 33) 00:03:21( 32) 00:01:12( 51) 00:01:24( 54) 00:00:57( 52)
2 Стояков Владислав Торпедо 69 00:58:14 +02:10 2 00:01:03( 36) 00:02:00( 37) 00:03:06( 40) 00:03:01( 33) 00:03:15( 34) 00:02:22( 35) 00:06:12( 38) 00:03:57( 43) 00:01:14( 42) 00:03:14( 41) 00:03:30( 44) 00:03:29( 45) 00:03:31( 47) 00:04:46( 46) 00:01:52( 48) 00:01:41( 50) 00:02:24( 33) 00:03:17( 32) 00:01:10( 51) 00:01:26( 54) 00:01:07( 52)
3 Вежновец Никита Торпедо 67 00:58:38 +02:34 3 00:01:13( 36) 00:02:16( 37) 00:03:10( 40) 00:02:59( 33) 00:03:13( 34) 00:02:21( 35) 00:06:13( 38) 00:04:03( 43) 00:01:03( 42) 00:03:25( 41) 00:03:23( 44) 00:03:30( 45) 00:03:31( 47) 00:04:46( 46) 00:01:52( 48) 00:01:46( 50) 00:02:13( 33) 00:03:19( 32) 00:01:13( 51) 00:01:29( 54) 00:01:05( 52)
4 Беляцкий Влад Сш 41 2 01:06:35 +10:31 4 00:13:59( 36) 00:00:35( 37) 00:09:32( 40) 00:02:02( 33) 00:02:21( 34) 00:01:53( 35) 00:04:43( 38) 00:03:04( 43) 00:01:19( 42) 00:01:56( 41) 00:02:44( 44) 00:03:50( 45) 00:02:14( 47) 00:03:14( 46) 00:01:05( 48) 00:03:27( 50) 00:00:51( 33) 00:02:42( 32) 00:01:22( 51) 00:01:44( 54) 00:01:11( 52)
5 Жаворонков Костя ОЦТ 405 01:11:15 +15:11 5 00:06:02( 36) 00:05:29( 37) 00:03:21( 40) 00:03:49( 33) 00:03:27( 34) 00:04:17( 35) 00:06:52( 38) 00:04:13( 43) 00:01:15( 42) 00:02:48( 41) 00:03:40( 44) 00:03:24( 45) 00:02:08( 47) 00:03:07( 46) 00:00:59( 48) 00:08:55( 50) 00:01:21( 33) 00:02:04( 32) 00:01:02( 51) 00:01:23( 54) 00:01:05( 52)
6 Железнев Алексей Сш 41 403 Снят 00:00:57( 36) 00:00:43( 37) 00:06:59( 40) 00:10:55( 33) 00:11:59( 34) 00:02:09( 35) 00:05:10( 38) 00:03:04( 43) 00:01:20( 42) 00:02:20( 41) 00:03:17( 44) 00:07:28( 45) 00:02:56( 47)
М21, 23 КП, 6.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 31) 12( 41) 13( 42) 14( 43) 15( 44) 16( 45) 17( 46) 18( 47) 19( 48) 20( 49) 21( 50) 22( 51) 23( 52)
1 Злобин Динис Мэта 114 00:38:44 +00:00 1 00:02:49( 31) 00:01:01( 32) 00:01:07( 33) 00:01:17( 34) 00:01:34( 35) 00:01:28( 36) 00:00:30( 37) 00:01:48( 38) 00:01:23( 39) 00:01:56( 40) 00:00:32( 31) 00:01:47( 41) 00:02:24( 42) 00:00:41( 43) 00:02:07( 44) 00:02:01( 45) 00:01:47( 46) 00:02:08( 47) 00:02:00( 48) 00:00:34( 49) 00:02:51( 50) 00:02:28( 51) 00:01:59( 52)
2 Языков Юра ОЦТ 50 00:41:26 +02:42 2 00:03:39( 31) 00:01:08( 32) 00:01:41( 33) 00:01:32( 34) 00:01:51( 35) 00:01:11( 36) 00:00:30( 37) 00:02:11( 38) 00:01:25( 39) 00:01:46( 40) 00:00:29( 31) 00:02:12( 41) 00:01:42( 42) 00:00:40( 43) 00:02:28( 44) 00:02:21( 45) 00:02:15( 46) 00:02:40( 47) 00:02:09( 48) 00:00:37( 49) 00:01:30( 50) 00:02:44( 51) 00:02:11( 52)
3 Кривошеев Артем Мэта 412 00:41:29 +02:45 3 00:03:01( 31) 00:00:58( 32) 00:01:07( 33) 00:01:23( 34) 00:01:35( 35) 00:01:53( 36) 00:00:28( 37) 00:01:57( 38) 00:02:52( 39) 00:02:09( 40) 00:00:26( 31) 00:02:05( 41) 00:01:22( 42) 00:00:56( 43) 00:02:30( 44) 00:02:29( 45) 00:02:10( 46) 00:02:43( 47) 00:02:07( 48) 00:00:36( 49) 00:01:09( 50) 00:02:59( 51) 00:02:03( 52)
4 Каржов Павел Азимут-Спартак 80 00:41:45 +03:01 4 00:03:33( 31) 00:01:01( 32) 00:01:16( 33) 00:01:26( 34) 00:01:43( 35) 00:01:11( 36) 00:00:33( 37) 00:01:56( 38) 00:02:20( 39) 00:01:37( 40) 00:00:25( 31) 00:02:01( 41) 00:02:08( 42) 00:01:20( 43) 00:02:18( 44) 00:02:21( 45) 00:02:01( 46) 00:02:48( 47) 00:02:11( 48) 00:00:41( 49) 00:01:42( 50) 00:02:32( 51) 00:02:10( 52)
5 Луковский Виталий Азимут-Спартак 76 00:43:17 +04:33 5 00:04:43( 31) 00:01:01( 32) 00:01:19( 33) 00:01:24( 34) 00:01:44( 35) 00:01:11( 36) 00:00:33( 37) 00:01:59( 38) 00:02:19( 39) 00:01:38( 40) 00:00:23( 31) 00:01:59( 41) 00:02:07( 42) 00:01:20( 43) 00:02:20( 44) 00:02:23( 45) 00:02:00( 46) 00:02:51( 47) 00:02:10( 48) 00:00:40( 49) 00:01:40( 50) 00:02:35( 51) 00:02:16( 52)
6 Заверач Денис ЗС 313 00:46:24 +07:40 6 00:03:53( 31) 00:01:26( 32) 00:01:18( 33) 00:01:38( 34) 00:01:45( 35) 00:03:04( 36) 00:00:36( 37) 00:02:18( 38) 00:01:55( 39) 00:02:00( 40) 00:00:32( 31) 00:02:11( 41) 00:01:44( 42) 00:00:50( 43) 00:03:01( 44) 00:02:24( 45) 00:02:31( 46) 00:02:36( 47) 00:02:30( 48) 00:00:40( 49) 00:01:32( 50) 00:03:05( 51) 00:02:24( 52)
7 Васькович Павел Мэта 107 00:53:11 +14:27 7 00:04:46( 31) 00:02:01( 32) 00:02:04( 33) 00:01:37( 34) 00:02:09( 35) 00:01:48( 36) 00:00:34( 37) 00:03:19( 38) 00:01:57( 39) 00:02:21( 40) 00:00:34( 31) 00:02:51( 41) 00:01:57( 42) 00:00:48( 43) 00:03:24( 44) 00:02:41( 45) 00:02:45( 46) 00:03:01( 47) 00:02:25( 48) 00:00:39( 49) 00:02:12( 50) 00:04:14( 51) 00:02:27( 52)
8 Захаренко Евгений Торпедо 110 00:53:25 +14:41 8 00:03:39( 31) 00:01:17( 32) 00:01:32( 33) 00:01:43( 34) 00:02:23( 35) 00:01:20( 36) 00:00:37( 37) 00:02:36( 38) 00:02:41( 39) 00:02:47( 40) 00:01:16( 31) 00:02:15( 41) 00:01:44( 42) 00:00:49( 43) 00:02:49( 44) 00:02:44( 45) 00:07:32( 46) 00:03:02( 47) 00:02:33( 48) 00:00:45( 49) 00:01:10( 50) 00:02:59( 51) 00:02:46( 52)
9 Васильченко Сергей ЗС 47 00:53:39 +14:55 9 00:03:18( 31) 00:01:13( 32) 00:01:27( 33) 00:00:07( 33) 00:01:42( 34) 00:01:47( 35) 00:01:20( 36) 00:00:36( 37) 00:02:16( 38) 00:01:49( 39) 00:07:19( 40) 00:03:08( 31) 00:02:13( 41) 00:01:38( 42) 00:00:51( 43) 00:03:37( 44) 00:02:41( 45) 00:02:23( 46) 00:02:53( 47) 00:02:25( 48) 00:00:50( 49) 00:02:02( 50) 00:03:09( 51) 00:02:20( 52)
10 Бардашов Юрий Азимут-Спартак 104 00:56:01 +17:17 10 00:04:13( 31) 00:01:32( 32) 00:01:34( 33) 00:01:36( 34) 00:02:33( 35) 00:01:19( 36) 00:00:43( 37) 00:02:25( 38) 00:07:37( 39) 00:02:11( 40) 00:02:07( 31) 00:02:34( 41) 00:01:38( 42) 00:00:46( 43) 00:03:49( 44) 00:02:37( 45) 00:02:16( 46) 00:02:27( 47) 00:02:12( 48) 00:00:40( 49) 00:02:23( 50) 00:03:43( 51) 00:02:35( 52)
11 Рудников Владимир Локоматив 91 01:04:18 +25:34 11 00:10:28( 31) 00:01:31( 32) 00:01:36( 33) 00:01:46( 34) 00:01:35( 35) 00:03:19( 36) 00:00:30( 37) 00:02:36( 38) 00:02:37( 39) 00:02:28( 40) 00:00:33( 31) 00:02:34( 41) 00:04:05( 42) 00:02:53( 43) 00:03:41( 44) 00:02:45( 45) 00:02:46( 46) 00:04:06( 47) 00:02:19( 48) 00:00:57( 49) 00:01:09( 50) 00:04:20( 51) 00:03:11( 52)
12 Филимонов Александор Каданс 105 01:21:48 +43:04 12 00:06:39( 31) 00:08:42( 32) 00:02:11( 33) 00:01:58( 34) 00:01:45( 35) 00:01:39( 36) 00:01:12( 37) 00:02:58( 38) 00:06:27( 39) 00:03:30( 40) 00:00:50( 31) 00:03:01( 41) 00:02:21( 42) 00:00:56( 43) 00:04:39( 44) 00:03:40( 45) 00:03:19( 46) 00:03:17( 47) 00:04:56( 48) 00:01:01( 49) 00:01:37( 50) 00:11:35( 51) 00:03:01( 52)
13 Бабанов Игорь Торпедо 5 01:27:57 +49:13 13 00:20:09( 31) 00:01:29( 32) 00:03:44( 33) 00:02:00( 34) 00:02:26( 35) 00:05:06( 36) 00:00:51( 37) 00:05:53( 38) 00:02:04( 39) 00:02:29( 40) 00:01:20( 31) 00:03:06( 41) 00:02:16( 42) 00:01:57( 43) 00:07:23( 44) 00:04:02( 45) 00:03:06( 46) 00:04:19( 47) 00:02:49( 48) 00:00:59( 49) 00:01:27( 50) 00:05:42( 51) 00:02:41( 52)
14 Зайцев Андрей Локоматив 427 01:29:31 +50:47 14
15 Фомин Павел Локоматив 428 01:53:00 +14:16 15
16 Клепча Петр Локоматив 429 01:53:03 +14:19 16
17 Евенков Дмитрий Локоматив 430 01:53:04 +14:20 17
18 Бондарев Александр Локоматив 431 01:53:05 +14:21 18
19 Киселев Марат Торпедо 51 Снят 00:34:17( 31) 00:01:29( 32) 00:03:36( 33) 00:01:43( 34) 00:01:58( 35) 00:02:40( 36) 00:00:37( 37) 00:03:01( 38) 00:03:14( 39) 00:02:38( 40) 00:03:45( 31) 00:04:26( 42) 00:05:39( 42) 00:03:18( 41) 00:01:43( 42) 00:01:19( 43) 00:06:59( 50) 00:05:50( 45) 00:04:14( 49) 00:01:09( 46) 00:05:02( 47) 00:02:49( 48) 00:01:27( 49) 00:04:19( 50)
20 Плеханенко Виктор Каданс 61 Снят 00:16:41( 31) 00:01:23( 32) 00:01:59( 33) 00:02:33( 34) 00:01:46( 35) 00:01:49( 36) 00:01:24( 37) 00:03:42( 38) 00:05:36( 39) 00:04:24( 40) 00:13:50( 31) 00:05:43( 41) 00:03:35( 42) 00:00:55( 43) 00:05:15( 44) 00:02:46( 45) 00:05:28( 46) 00:01:35( 48) 00:01:16( 49) 00:04:40( 50) 00:06:04( 51) 00:04:37( 52)
21 Морозов Евгений Торпедо 411 Снят 00:04:40( 31) 00:01:24( 32) 00:01:53( 33) 00:01:28( 34) 00:01:41( 35) 00:01:28( 36) 00:00:41( 37) 00:02:46( 38) 00:14:12( 39) 00:01:54( 40) 00:00:39( 31) 00:02:23( 41) 00:01:41( 42) 00:00:53( 43) 00:02:46( 44) 00:02:38( 45) 00:02:43( 46) 00:03:29( 47)
М35, 21 КП, 5.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 37) 3( 40) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 38) 8( 43) 9( 42) 10( 41) 11( 44) 12( 45) 13( 47) 14( 46) 15( 48) 16( 50) 17( 33) 18( 32) 19( 51) 20( 54) 21( 52)
1 Иванов Игорь Торпедо 46 00:46:45 +00:00 1 00:01:02( 36) 00:01:00( 37) 00:02:56( 40) 00:02:12( 33) 00:01:36( 34) 00:02:27( 35) 00:03:48( 38) 00:03:54( 43) 00:01:28( 42) 00:02:11( 41) 00:03:15( 44) 00:03:21( 45) 00:02:02( 47) 00:03:42( 46) 00:01:09( 48) 00:01:50( 50) 00:01:26( 33) 00:01:55( 32) 00:02:23( 51) 00:01:24( 54) 00:01:10( 52)
2 Языков Леонид Азимут-Спартак 420 00:47:27 +00:42 2 00:01:02( 36) 00:00:55( 37) 00:02:50( 40) 00:02:36( 33) 00:02:09( 34) 00:02:18( 35) 00:04:52( 38) 00:03:18( 43) 00:01:08( 42) 00:02:05( 41) 00:02:35( 44) 00:03:19( 45) 00:02:58( 47) 00:03:28( 46) 00:01:24( 48) 00:02:08( 50) 00:01:09( 33) 00:01:58( 32) 00:01:28( 51) 00:01:43( 54) 00:01:18( 52)
3 Фролов Василий Торпедо 21 00:52:16 +05:31 3 00:01:11( 36) 00:00:48( 37) 00:03:44( 40) 00:02:50( 33) 00:02:07( 34) 00:02:11( 35) 00:04:44( 38) 00:03:40( 43) 00:01:31( 42) 00:02:30( 41) 00:03:01( 44) 00:03:37( 45) 00:02:31( 47) 00:04:11( 46) 00:01:29( 48) 00:02:49( 50) 00:01:46( 33) 00:02:08( 32) 00:01:28( 51) 00:01:50( 54) 00:01:25( 52)
4 Луговцов Алексей Азимут-Спартак 66 00:55:21 +08:36 4 00:02:11( 37) 00:03:50( 36) 00:00:37( 37) 00:04:01( 40) 00:02:35( 33) 00:02:07( 34) 00:02:13( 35) 00:04:25( 38) 00:02:55( 43) 00:01:10( 42) 00:02:09( 41) 00:02:30( 44) 00:03:11( 45) 00:02:21( 47) 00:02:59( 46) 00:01:12( 48) 00:04:18( 50) 00:01:49( 33) 00:02:36( 32) 00:02:28( 51) 00:01:35( 54) 00:01:23( 52)
5 Дроздов Игорь ЗС 63 01:00:08 +13:23 5 00:00:59( 36) 00:00:39( 37) 00:03:31( 40) 00:03:03( 33) 00:01:58( 34) 00:02:24( 35) 00:05:22( 38) 00:03:17( 43) 00:02:17( 42) 00:02:14( 41) 00:03:00( 44) 00:04:23( 45) 00:02:50( 47) 00:04:47( 46) 00:01:16( 48) 00:09:35( 50) 00:01:01( 33) 00:00:11( 33) 00:02:03( 32) 00:01:25( 51) 00:01:44( 54) 00:01:26( 52)
6 Александров Слава Локоматив 87 01:00:25 +13:40 6 00:01:21( 36) 00:04:52( 37) 00:04:27( 40) 00:02:06( 33) 00:01:54( 34) 00:01:32( 35) 00:03:49( 38) 00:03:30( 43) 00:02:04( 42) 00:02:08( 41) 00:01:48( 44) 00:02:57( 45) 00:02:04( 47) 00:10:21( 46) 00:00:55( 48) 00:01:33( 50) 00:01:10( 33) 00:01:40( 32) 00:05:13( 51) 00:02:43( 54) 00:01:39( 52)
7 Маеров Павел Лично 1 01:07:56 +21:11 7 00:19:52( 36) 00:01:12( 37) 00:03:30( 40) 00:02:40( 33) 00:01:46( 34) 00:01:58( 35) 00:05:02( 38) 00:03:18( 43) 00:01:10( 42) 00:02:12( 41) 00:02:47( 44) 00:03:36( 45) 00:02:37( 47) 00:04:40( 46) 00:01:16( 48) 00:01:34( 50) 00:01:10( 33) 00:02:12( 32) 00:01:43( 51) 00:01:34( 54) 00:01:18( 52)
8 Клыковский Владимир Локоматив 426 01:51:00 +04:15 8
9 Войтицкий А. Ю. Стальная Линяя 55 Снят 00:01:19( 36) 00:23:05( 37) 00:09:24( 40) 00:03:17( 33) 00:08:21( 34) 00:03:32( 35)
10 Киселев Артем Торпедо 84 Снят 00:01:03( 36) 00:00:45( 37) 00:04:34( 40) 00:02:34( 33) 00:02:04( 34) 00:02:09( 35) 00:05:02( 38) 00:05:32( 43) 00:01:10( 42) 00:02:38( 41) 00:02:54( 44) 00:04:12( 45) 00:02:39( 47) 00:44:55( 35)
Ж12, 6 КП, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 35) 2( 51) 3( 53) 4( 37) 5( 36) 6( 54)
1 Жемкова В. ОЦТ 353 00:14:27 +00:00 1 00:06:47( 35) 00:00:41( 51) 00:01:06( 53) 00:01:44( 37) 00:01:30( 36) 00:01:45( 54)
2 Мисюревич Елена Торпедо 24 00:16:24 +01:57 2 00:04:46( 35) 00:01:55( 51) 00:01:16( 53) 00:01:55( 37) 00:01:45( 36) 00:03:47( 54)
3 Лисова А. ОЦТ 359 00:16:47 +02:20 3 00:08:37( 35) 00:00:49( 51) 00:01:12( 53) 00:01:42( 37) 00:01:27( 36) 00:02:11( 54)
4 Черная Алеся Паруса 321 00:17:33 +03:06 4 00:03:56( 35) 00:01:47( 51) 00:01:25( 53) 00:00:50( 37) 00:06:12( 36) 00:02:41( 54)
5 Киселева Александра Торпедо 27 00:20:36 +06:09 5 00:05:00( 35) 00:02:06( 51) 00:02:10( 53) 00:02:50( 37) 00:02:09( 36) 00:04:26( 54)
6 Прокофьева Виктория Сш 4 409 00:24:32 +10:05 6 00:16:07( 35) 00:01:09( 51) 00:01:24( 53) 00:01:09( 37) 00:01:13( 36) 00:02:41( 54)
7 Судиловская Яна Сш 4 408 00:26:56 +12:29 7 00:18:31( 35) 00:01:09( 51) 00:01:24( 53) 00:01:09( 37) 00:01:13( 36) 00:02:39( 54)
8 Рассохо Елизавета Сш 21 413 00:29:27 +15:00 8 00:13:32( 35) 00:01:45( 51) 00:01:24( 53) 00:01:25( 37) 00:04:09( 36) 00:04:54( 54)
9 Садовская Лера Лично 423 00:31:09 +16:42 9 00:15:20( 35) 00:01:57( 51) 00:02:06( 53) 00:02:06( 37) 00:02:18( 36) 00:05:12( 54)
10 Акуленко Софья Сш 5 106 Снят 00:04:18( 53) 00:02:59( 51) 00:07:17( 53) 00:01:15( 37) 00:09:07( 36) 00:01:50( 54)
11 Раманова Арина Паруса 314 Снят 00:09:23( 53) 00:03:21( 51) 00:06:36( 53) 00:04:57( 37) 00:05:29( 36) 00:04:39( 35) 00:02:29( 54)
12 Коновалова Дарья Сш 4 410 Снят 00:15:46( 53) 00:02:15( 51) 00:01:19( 35) 00:02:05( 54) 00:04:27( 36) 00:01:48( 37)
Ж14, 7 КП, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 37) 3( 53) 4( 32) 5( 51) 6( 35) 7( 54)
1 Михаденок Виктория Паруса 16 00:12:47 +00:00 1 00:01:03( 36) 00:01:07( 37) 00:00:43( 53) 00:04:12( 32) 00:03:03( 51) 00:00:37( 35) 00:01:17( 54)
2 Кухарева Рената Каданс 317 00:15:02 +02:15 2 00:02:00( 36) 00:01:26( 37) 00:00:43( 53) 00:04:38( 32) 00:03:13( 51) 00:01:08( 35) 00:01:05( 54)
3 Харкевич Дарья Торпедо 26 00:21:54 +09:07 3 00:09:13( 36) 00:01:25( 37) 00:01:02( 53) 00:03:39( 32) 00:03:05( 51) 00:01:00( 35) 00:01:35( 54)
4 Абаканович Анастасия Сш 5 94 00:23:06 +10:19 4 00:03:30( 36) 00:00:46( 37) 00:00:52( 53) 00:13:57( 32) 00:01:09( 51) 00:00:50( 35) 00:01:19( 54)
5 Мельникова Палина ОЦТ 34 00:27:20 +14:33 5 00:07:52( 36) 00:00:42( 37) 00:00:51( 53) 00:13:11( 32) 00:01:49( 51) 00:01:02( 35) 00:01:07( 54)
6 Пуцык А. ОЦТ 354 00:29:07 +16:20 6 00:09:37( 36) 00:00:43( 37) 00:00:43( 53) 00:13:12( 32) 00:02:01( 51) 00:01:06( 35) 00:01:02( 54)
7 Шершнева Аня ОЦТ 402 00:31:31 +18:44 7 00:12:14( 36) 00:00:39( 37) 00:00:47( 53) 00:13:20( 32) 00:01:54( 51) 00:01:02( 35) 00:00:56( 54)
8 Козачок Дарья Торпедо 42 Снят 00:01:38( 36) 00:00:44( 37) 00:14:29( 53) 00:04:49( 32) 00:14:32( 54) 00:01:21( 35)
Ж16, 14 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 37) 2( 39) 3( 42) 4( 43) 5( 31) 6( 44) 7( 50) 8( 46) 9( 48) 10( 33) 11( 32) 12( 53) 13( 35) 14( 54)
1 Голодникова Анастасия Торпедо 30 00:51:28 +00:00 1 00:01:36( 37) 00:08:03( 39) 00:12:16( 42) 00:00:55( 43) 00:02:26( 31) 00:02:43( 44) 00:11:05( 50) 00:01:21( 46) 00:01:35( 48) 00:02:51( 33) 00:01:53( 32) 00:01:37( 53) 00:01:26( 35) 00:01:03( 54)
2 Гаранинова Е. 350 01:16:23 +24:55 2 00:02:56( 37) 00:31:49( 39) 00:12:17( 42) 00:00:49( 43) 00:02:22( 31) 00:02:37( 44) 00:11:16( 50) 00:01:28( 46) 00:01:17( 48) 00:02:40( 33) 00:02:20( 32) 00:01:28( 53) 00:01:26( 35) 00:00:57( 54)
3 Шумская Руслана Сш 5 92 01:17:04 +25:36 3 00:22:48( 37) 00:12:43( 39) 00:06:24( 42) 00:01:12( 43) 00:02:05( 31) 00:03:21( 44) 00:10:24( 50) 00:02:17( 46) 00:01:23( 48) 00:03:54( 33) 00:03:21( 32) 00:01:40( 53) 00:03:29( 35) 00:01:09( 54)
4 Деревяшко Вероника Паруса 303 01:19:58 +28:30 4 00:02:48( 37) 00:10:41( 39) 00:11:30( 42) 00:05:41( 43) 00:12:12( 31) 00:08:55( 44) 00:10:49( 50) 00:02:22( 46) 00:01:30( 48) 00:03:31( 33) 00:03:37( 32) 00:01:43( 53) 00:03:07( 35) 00:00:47( 54)
5 Лапицкая Алина Сш 32 8 Снят 00:04:30( 37) 00:10:26( 39) 00:29:16( 42) 00:01:09( 43) 00:03:06( 31) 00:19:19( 44)
6 Сведомская Надежда Сш 32 9 Снят 00:03:19( 37) 00:10:24( 39) 00:29:09( 42) 00:01:19( 43) 00:03:08( 31) 00:19:14( 44)
Ж18, 15 КП, 4.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 31) 3( 40) 4( 38) 5( 37) 6( 32) 7( 33) 8( 46) 9( 49) 10( 45) 11( 44) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 35) 15( 54)
1 Лахай Алеся Азимут-Спартак 414 00:52:37 +00:00 1 00:05:19( 51) 00:03:19( 31) 00:00:40( 40) 00:03:48( 38) 00:03:37( 37) 00:03:19( 32) 00:01:59( 33) 00:03:23( 46) 00:00:37( 49) 00:04:41( 45) 00:05:31( 44) 00:04:42( 42) 00:01:06( 43) 00:04:35( 35) 00:01:03( 54)
2 Усманова Виктория Торпедо 319 00:54:07 +01:30 2 00:03:34( 51) 00:02:51( 31) 00:03:16( 40) 00:08:55( 38) 00:03:58( 37) 00:03:31( 32) 00:03:07( 33) 00:03:35( 46) 00:00:21( 49) 00:04:03( 45) 00:04:16( 44) 00:05:07( 42) 00:01:21( 43) 00:04:22( 35) 00:01:06( 54)
3 Подерес Маргарита Торпедо 28 01:00:00 +07:23 3 00:03:39( 51) 00:10:35( 31) 00:00:41( 40) 00:03:47( 38) 00:03:40( 37) 00:03:16( 32) 00:01:56( 33) 00:03:23( 46) 00:00:29( 49) 00:04:37( 45) 00:12:31( 44) 00:04:15( 42) 00:01:02( 43) 00:04:04( 35) 00:01:12( 54)
4 Дударева Таня Сш 41 3 Снят 00:06:20( 51) 00:05:03( 31) 00:02:20( 40) 00:06:20( 38) 00:14:33( 37) 00:13:40( 32) 00:05:22( 33) 00:20:55( 46) 00:00:57( 49) 00:15:17( 54)
5 Холейко Любовь Торпедо 70 Снят 00:29:37( 51) 00:17:58( 31) 00:08:56( 35) 00:01:12( 54)
Ж21, 21 КП, 5.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 37) 3( 40) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 38) 8( 43) 9( 42) 10( 41) 11( 44) 12( 45) 13( 47) 14( 46) 15( 48) 16( 50) 17( 33) 18( 32) 19( 51) 20( 54) 21( 52)
1 Каржова Марина Азимут-Спартак 78 00:43:28 +00:00 1 00:00:51( 36) 00:00:42( 37) 00:02:41( 40) 00:02:10( 33) 00:01:47( 34) 00:01:50( 35) 00:05:43( 38) 00:02:27( 43) 00:00:56( 42) 00:01:49( 41) 00:02:14( 44) 00:03:28( 45) 00:02:06( 47) 00:04:10( 46) 00:01:06( 48) 00:02:19( 50) 00:00:52( 33) 00:01:49( 32) 00:01:14( 51) 00:01:24( 54) 00:01:11( 52)
2 Зятева Алеся Азимут-Спартак 302 00:49:41 +06:13 2 00:01:12( 36) 00:00:52( 37) 00:06:02( 40) 00:02:37( 33) 00:02:00( 34) 00:02:04( 35) 00:04:42( 38) 00:03:07( 43) 00:01:02( 42) 00:02:12( 41) 00:02:23( 44) 00:03:23( 45) 00:02:39( 47) 00:03:15( 46) 00:01:12( 48) 00:01:46( 50) 00:01:26( 33) 00:01:58( 32) 00:02:18( 51) 00:01:40( 54) 00:01:14( 52)
3 Смаршкова М. Алькор 342 00:51:52 +08:24 3 00:01:05( 36) 00:00:46( 37) 00:03:32( 40) 00:02:14( 33) 00:01:57( 34) 00:02:35( 35) 00:05:09( 38) 00:07:30( 43) 00:00:53( 42) 00:00:02( 42) 00:01:58( 41) 00:02:40( 44) 00:03:17( 45) 00:02:39( 47) 00:03:25( 46) 00:01:08( 48) 00:03:21( 50) 00:00:57( 33) 00:01:52( 32) 00:01:05( 51) 00:01:34( 54) 00:01:37( 52)
4 Буякова Оксана Сильван-Люкс 56 00:54:54 +11:26 4 00:00:51( 36) 00:00:40( 37) 00:04:23( 40) 00:02:34( 33) 00:07:46( 34) 00:01:58( 35) 00:04:55( 38) 00:07:01( 43) 00:01:02( 42) 00:01:47( 41) 00:02:03( 44) 00:02:42( 45) 00:01:59( 47) 00:02:32( 46) 00:01:00( 48) 00:01:26( 50) 00:02:48( 33) 00:01:43( 32) 00:02:46( 51) 00:01:23( 54) 00:01:03( 52)
5 Пиранен-Шутова Комволь 71 00:55:41 +12:13 5 00:01:15( 36) 00:00:50( 37) 00:03:37( 40) 00:02:13( 33) 00:06:41( 34) 00:02:08( 35) 00:04:15( 38) 00:03:32( 43) 00:00:59( 42) 00:01:46( 41) 00:02:27( 44) 00:02:55( 45) 00:02:19( 47) 00:03:10( 46) 00:01:02( 48) 00:08:59( 50) 00:00:01( 50) 00:01:15( 33) 00:02:05( 32) 00:01:02( 51) 00:01:30( 54) 00:01:05( 52)
6 Самолазова Александра Азимут-Спартак 77 00:56:58 +13:30 6 00:10:30( 36) 00:00:39( 37) 00:02:37( 40) 00:04:28( 33) 00:04:11( 34) 00:02:04( 35) 00:04:11( 38) 00:03:23( 43) 00:00:53( 42) 00:01:52( 41) 00:02:32( 44) 00:03:25( 45) 00:02:11( 47) 00:02:57( 46) 00:01:08( 48) 00:01:34( 50) 00:01:08( 33) 00:01:50( 32) 00:01:59( 51) 00:01:29( 54) 00:01:19( 52)
7 Когутенко Томара Лично 113 01:06:37 +23:09 7 00:01:30( 36) 00:01:05( 37) 00:04:59( 40) 00:02:40( 33) 00:02:50( 34) 00:04:16( 35) 00:06:21( 38) 00:04:30( 43) 00:01:22( 42) 00:03:02( 41) 00:03:06( 44) 00:04:31( 45) 00:07:24( 47) 00:04:00( 46) 00:01:41( 48) 00:02:28( 50) 00:01:43( 33) 00:02:21( 32) 00:01:59( 51) 00:02:07( 54) 00:01:54( 52)
8 Азаренко Екатерина ЗС 406 01:15:23 +31:55 8 00:04:59( 36) 00:00:56( 37) 00:04:22( 40) 00:03:11( 33) 00:05:38( 34) 00:02:38( 35) 00:06:13( 38) 00:06:14( 43) 00:01:15( 42) 00:02:35( 41) 00:03:51( 44) 00:04:33( 45) 00:11:11( 47) 00:04:16( 46) 00:01:34( 48) 00:02:15( 50) 00:01:21( 33) 00:02:29( 32) 00:01:42( 51) 00:01:43( 54) 00:01:36( 52)
9 Кулешова Инна Локоматив 121 01:32:14 +48:46 9 00:01:59( 36) 00:01:41( 37) 00:13:08( 40) 00:14:49( 33) 00:02:37( 34) 00:04:14( 35) 00:08:14( 38) 00:04:31( 43) 00:01:39( 42) 00:02:08( 41) 00:04:17( 44) 00:05:57( 45) 00:04:21( 47) 00:05:30( 46) 00:01:56( 48) 00:02:32( 50) 00:02:20( 33) 00:03:25( 32) 00:01:59( 51) 00:01:42( 54) 00:02:38( 52)
10 Каралина Канада Локоматив 425 01:39:00 +55:32 10
11 Гогорева Инна Локоматив 39 Снят 00:01:04( 36) 00:00:42( 37) 00:04:24( 40) 00:02:03( 33) 00:01:51( 34) 00:02:05( 35) 00:04:11( 38) 00:03:21( 40) 00:02:07( 43) 00:02:31( 41) 00:02:28( 44) 00:03:36( 45) 00:02:10( 47) 00:03:14( 46) 00:01:10( 48) 00:01:49( 50) 00:01:30( 33) 00:01:51( 32) 00:02:27( 51) 00:01:32( 54) 00:01:09( 52)
12 Авдеенко Алла Каданс 62 Снят 00:05:41( 36) 00:00:45( 37) 00:06:24( 40) 00:05:13( 33) 00:13:07( 34) 00:02:58( 35) 00:10:11( 38) 00:04:06( 43) 00:06:17( 42) 00:04:20( 41) 00:12:56( 46) 00:07:23( 33) 00:05:09( 51) 00:02:28( 54) 00:02:38( 52)
Ж35, 15 КП, 4.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 31) 3( 40) 4( 38) 5( 37) 6( 32) 7( 33) 8( 46) 9( 49) 10( 45) 11( 44) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 35) 15( 54)
1 Петрова Оксана Азимут-Спартак 416 00:55:50 +00:00 1 00:03:48( 51) 00:03:46( 31) 00:04:42( 40) 00:04:09( 38) 00:06:33( 37) 00:04:17( 32) 00:02:28( 33) 00:03:23( 46) 00:00:41( 49) 00:04:05( 45) 00:04:42( 44) 00:04:46( 42) 00:01:16( 43) 00:04:48( 35) 00:01:23( 54)
2 Мельникова Людмила ЗС 312 01:05:27 +09:37 2 00:03:33( 51) 00:12:11( 31) 00:01:00( 40) 00:09:00( 38) 00:03:59( 37) 00:05:30( 32) 00:02:58( 33) 00:03:27( 46) 00:00:37( 49) 00:04:17( 45) 00:04:48( 44) 00:04:54( 42) 00:02:00( 43) 00:04:50( 35) 00:01:24( 54)
3 Домнич Наталия Мэта 95 01:16:57 +21:07 3 00:16:05( 51) 00:06:13( 31) 00:01:06( 40) 00:05:41( 38) 00:09:35( 37) 00:03:16( 32) 00:03:24( 33) 00:04:19( 46) 00:01:15( 49) 00:05:39( 45) 00:05:38( 44) 00:06:06( 42) 00:01:48( 43) 00:04:55( 35) 00:01:09( 54)
4 Стрельцова Татьяна Торпедо 415 01:23:26 +27:36 4 00:09:02( 51) 00:04:07( 31) 00:00:47( 40) 00:11:29( 38) 00:11:30( 37) 00:07:33( 32) 00:02:31( 33) 00:04:05( 46) 00:00:29( 49) 00:04:09( 45) 00:04:50( 44) 00:09:55( 42) 00:01:18( 43) 00:09:02( 35) 00:01:23( 54)
5 Киреева Светлана ЗС 432 01:32:16 +36:26 5 00:04:49( 51) 00:04:40( 31) 00:01:16( 40) 00:14:48( 38) 00:05:47( 37) 00:14:50( 32) 00:05:21( 33) 00:06:55( 46) 00:00:43( 49) 00:05:08( 45) 00:05:30( 44) 00:10:32( 42) 00:03:42( 43) 00:05:23( 35) 00:01:29( 54)
6 Сокур Наталья Мэта 347 Снят 00:05:33( 51)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь