Зеленый Стадион-2019
25.04.2019, Любуж
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж12, 5 КП, 1.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 49) 3( 31) 4( 51) 5(100)
1 Попкова Виктория Торпедо 228 00:20:11 +00:00 1 00:03:39( 50) 00:04:25( 49) 00:01:05( 31) 00:07:41( 51) 00:02:49(100)
2 Хрипелевская Ксения Паруса 319 00:29:36 +09:25 2 00:04:24( 50) 00:08:28( 49) 00:02:40( 31) 00:06:18( 51) 00:07:09(100)
3 Сидорова Анна Торпедо 316 00:34:26 +14:15 3 00:04:23( 50) 00:04:20( 49) 00:01:07( 31) 00:14:34( 51) 00:09:28(100)
4 Макарченко Анастасия СШ 5 346 00:42:29 +22:18 4 00:08:03( 50) 00:05:35( 49) 00:01:33( 31) 00:11:56( 51) 00:14:44(100)
5 Валькевич Анастасия СШ 19 401 00:43:45 +23:34 5 00:08:38( 50) 00:06:11( 49) 00:01:24( 31) 00:12:04( 51) 00:14:50(100)
6 Захарева Гергана СШ 19 400 00:45:29 +25:18 6 00:10:23( 50) 00:06:05( 49) 00:01:29( 31) 00:12:16( 51) 00:14:39(100)
7 Королик Каралина СШ 8 274 00:45:54 +25:43 7 00:11:21( 50) 00:18:07( 49) 00:04:14( 31) 00:06:22( 51) 00:05:20(100)
8 Щеглова Доминика 409 00:46:04 +25:53 8 00:10:49( 50) 00:05:15( 51) 00:01:56( 50) 00:01:10( 50) 00:09:45( 49) 00:04:26( 31) 00:06:46( 51) 00:04:50(100) 00:00:05(100)
9 Трифонова Софья 411 00:46:10 +25:59 9 00:10:51( 50) 00:05:19( 51) 00:01:52( 50) 00:10:50( 49) 00:04:18( 31) 00:07:03( 51) 00:04:41(100)
10 Богданович Дарья Паруса 408 00:46:16 +26:05 10 00:10:54( 50) 00:18:01( 49) 00:04:33( 31) 00:06:41( 51) 00:05:01(100)
11 Иванова Робия 309 00:57:43 +37:32 11 00:09:11( 50) 00:04:34( 49) 00:02:09( 31) 00:16:40( 51) 00:23:48(100)
12 Русанова Анастасия Паруса 276 Снят(а) 00:02:52( 50) 00:06:20( 49) 00:01:46( 31) 00:05:06( 51)
М12, 6 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 49) 5( 50) 6(100)
1 Сапсалев Артем Паруса 55 00:31:09 +00:00 1 00:08:33( 51) 00:04:28( 31) 00:05:43( 32) 00:04:36( 49) 00:04:35( 50) 00:02:40(100)
2 Малахов Тимофей 297 00:33:27 +02:18 2 00:04:08( 51) 00:06:22( 31) 00:09:40( 32) 00:05:18( 49) 00:05:14( 50) 00:02:12(100)
3 Голодников Михоил СШ 33 405 00:48:09 +17:00 3 00:09:29( 51) 00:07:20( 31) 00:09:30( 32) 00:07:59( 49) 00:07:33( 50) 00:05:17(100)
4 Терехов Алексей СШ 8 385 00:53:14 +22:05 4 00:11:50( 51) 00:05:26( 31) 00:09:45( 32) 00:14:50( 49) 00:08:16( 50) 00:02:31(100)
5 Язепов Влад СШ 8 406 00:53:36 +22:27 5 00:12:10( 51) 00:05:14( 31) 00:09:43( 32) 00:14:54( 49) 00:08:21( 50) 00:02:34(100)
6 Гавритов Иван Сш 12 279 00:58:35 +27:26 6 00:10:34( 51) 00:17:01( 31) 00:08:41( 32) 00:09:32( 49) 00:06:20( 50) 00:04:21(100)
7 Егоров Юрий 514 01:33:48 +02:39 7 00:10:20( 51) 00:05:43( 31) 00:59:00( 32) 00:07:27( 49) 00:06:41( 50) 00:03:56(100)
Ж14, 6 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 49) 5( 50) 6(100)
1 Лисова Анастасия СШ 8 292 00:26:17 +00:00 1 00:04:04( 51) 00:04:26( 31) 00:05:48( 32) 00:04:31( 49) 00:04:37( 50) 00:02:16(100)
2 Жемкова Виктория СШ 8 11 00:28:14 +01:57 2 00:03:05( 51) 00:06:44( 31) 00:07:56( 32) 00:03:35( 49) 00:04:25( 50) 00:02:04(100)
3 Миссюревич Елена Торпедо 284 00:29:45 +03:28 3 00:03:32( 51) 00:04:00( 31) 00:09:44( 32) 00:04:34( 49) 00:05:09( 50) 00:02:14(100)
4 Романова Арина Паруса 407 00:32:22 +06:05 4 00:04:04( 51) 00:06:46( 31) 00:08:03( 32) 00:03:36( 49) 00:05:01( 50) 00:04:16(100)
5 Козлова Анастасия 369 00:36:39 +10:22 5 00:04:13( 51) 00:04:18( 31) 00:08:24( 32) 00:09:10( 49) 00:06:56( 50) 00:03:07(100)
6 Акуленко Софья СШ 5 65 00:39:48 +13:31 6 00:04:16( 51) 00:13:49( 31) 00:07:01( 32) 00:04:08( 49) 00:06:53( 50) 00:03:03(100)
7 Сверейко Мария СШ 5 271 00:42:58 +16:41 7 00:05:37( 51) 00:11:39( 31) 00:07:30( 32) 00:05:13( 49) 00:10:30( 50) 00:00:02( 50) 00:01:49(100)
8 Куцева Анастасия 345 00:46:17 +20:00 8 00:07:21( 51) 00:13:02( 31) 00:07:45( 32) 00:05:10( 49) 00:10:28( 50) 00:01:53(100)
9 Горелова Александра СШ 19 403 00:54:00 +27:43 9 00:07:03( 51) 00:07:27( 31) 00:17:27( 32) 00:07:01( 49) 00:10:17( 50) 00:04:02(100)
10 Иванова Тути-Нисо СШ 19 402 00:54:44 +28:27 10 00:07:38( 51) 00:07:29( 31) 00:17:27( 32) 00:00:04( 32) 00:06:54( 49) 00:10:24( 50) 00:04:00(100)
11 Харченкова Виктория СШ 19 404 00:55:11 +28:54 11 00:08:09( 51) 00:07:25( 31) 00:00:03( 31) 00:17:22( 32) 00:00:06( 32) 00:06:57( 49) 00:10:16( 50) 00:04:03(100)
М14, 10 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 49) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 47) 6( 52) 7( 48) 8( 31) 9( 50) 10(100)
1 Черный Назар Паруса 90 00:27:58 +00:00 1 00:02:51( 51) 00:03:05( 49) 00:03:13( 32) 00:01:19( 33) 00:00:54( 47) 00:01:55( 52) 00:02:53( 48) 00:06:22( 31) 00:03:32( 50) 00:01:33(100)
2 Казачков Влад Торпедо 84 00:29:22 +01:24 2 00:02:38( 51) 00:03:31( 49) 00:03:58( 32) 00:02:43( 33) 00:01:03( 47) 00:01:39( 52) 00:01:38( 48) 00:05:10( 31) 00:04:32( 50) 00:02:00(100)
3 Маркевич Иван Паруса 92 00:29:42 +01:44 3 00:03:02( 51) 00:03:27( 49) 00:03:17( 32) 00:01:18( 33) 00:00:56( 47) 00:01:53( 52) 00:02:53( 48) 00:06:31( 31) 00:04:18( 50) 00:01:41(100)
4 Левицкий Никита СШ 32 322 00:30:13 +02:15 4 00:03:10( 51) 00:03:32( 49) 00:03:58( 32) 00:02:57( 33) 00:00:52( 47) 00:01:43( 52) 00:01:38( 48) 00:05:05( 31) 00:04:42( 50) 00:02:04(100)
5 Барабошин Богдан СШ 8 207 2005 00:30:39 +02:41 5 00:05:09( 51) 00:03:03( 49) 00:03:28( 32) 00:01:27( 33) 00:00:48( 47) 00:01:55( 52) 00:03:03( 48) 00:06:20( 31) 00:03:24( 50) 00:01:37(100)
6 Стасюнос Кирилл СШ 8 293 00:33:18 +05:20 6 00:02:58( 51) 00:03:52( 49) 00:03:18( 32) 00:01:48( 33) 00:00:56( 47) 00:02:32( 52) 00:04:22( 48) 00:07:19( 31) 00:03:40( 50) 00:02:08(100)
7 Шивцов Макар 515 00:47:42 +19:44 7 00:04:03( 51) 00:04:30( 49) 00:07:26( 32) 00:02:14( 33) 00:02:50( 47) 00:02:40( 52) 00:06:29( 48) 00:07:53( 31) 00:06:11( 50) 00:02:51(100)
8 Капытовский Ян СШ 5 344 Снят(а) 00:07:26( 51) 00:04:21( 49) 00:04:07( 32) 00:02:51( 33) 00:01:00( 47) 00:01:41( 52) 00:01:39( 48) 00:05:08( 31) 00:05:32( 50)
Ж16, 10 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 49) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 47) 6( 52) 7( 48) 8( 31) 9( 50) 10(100)
1 Голодникова Анастасия СШ 33 350 00:24:26 +00:00 1 00:02:18( 51) 00:02:52( 49) 00:02:46( 32) 00:01:22( 33) 00:01:05( 47) 00:01:23( 52) 00:01:41( 48) 00:04:25( 31) 00:04:26( 50) 00:01:40(100)
2 Абакаканович Анастасия СШ 5 342 00:43:30 +19:04 2 00:04:04( 51) 00:05:06( 49) 00:04:35( 32) 00:02:58( 33) 00:02:23( 47) 00:03:32( 52) 00:02:25( 48) 00:10:00( 31) 00:06:10( 50) 00:01:45(100)
3 Кондратьева Диана Паруса 295 00:59:09 +34:43 3 00:04:20( 51) 00:05:27( 49) 00:09:49( 32) 00:03:27( 33) 00:03:42( 47) 00:08:03( 52) 00:02:13( 48) 00:08:53( 31) 00:09:11( 50) 00:03:31(100)
4 Козочок Дарья Торпедо 167 Снят(а) 00:03:43( 51) 00:03:13( 49) 00:04:00( 32) 00:07:52( 33) 00:01:02( 47) 00:02:13( 52) 00:04:38( 48) 00:07:12( 31) 00:05:57( 50)
М16, 12 КП, 4.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 31) 3( 47) 4( 34) 5( 45) 6( 35) 7( 52) 8( 48) 9( 32) 10( 49) 11( 51) 12(100)
1 Миссюревич Алексей 330 00:33:57 +00:00 1 00:01:46( 50) 00:03:36( 31) 00:04:37( 47) 00:01:47( 34) 00:02:18( 45) 00:02:56( 35) 00:04:28( 52) 00:03:21( 48) 00:01:22( 32) 00:02:38( 49) 00:02:38( 51) 00:01:59(100)
2 Киселев Тимур Торпедо 331 00:37:44 +03:47 2 00:01:44( 50) 00:04:01( 31) 00:04:46( 47) 00:02:27( 34) 00:02:54( 45) 00:03:12( 35) 00:04:29( 52) 00:03:03( 48) 00:01:38( 32) 00:03:20( 49) 00:03:25( 51) 00:02:15(100)
3 Романейко Егор Торпедо 103 00:39:07 +05:10 3 00:02:16( 50) 00:04:32( 31) 00:06:04( 47) 00:02:30( 34) 00:03:34( 45) 00:03:06( 35) 00:04:23( 52) 00:03:08( 48) 00:01:29( 32) 00:02:44( 49) 00:02:47( 51) 00:02:06(100)
4 Моисейкин Дима СШ 8 134 00:43:22 +09:25 4 00:03:06( 50) 00:08:08( 31) 00:05:09( 47) 00:02:23( 34) 00:02:46( 45) 00:03:14( 35) 00:04:36( 52) 00:02:58( 48) 00:01:37( 32) 00:03:12( 49) 00:03:29( 51) 00:02:15(100)
5 Ковальков Данила Паруса 304 00:44:56 +10:59 5 00:01:51( 50) 00:03:50( 31) 00:05:21( 47) 00:02:58( 34) 00:03:50( 45) 00:05:32( 35) 00:07:28( 52) 00:02:46( 48) 00:02:06( 32) 00:03:23( 49) 00:03:14( 51) 00:02:08(100)
6 Осян Арсений Торпедо 337 Снят(а) 00:06:37( 50) 00:08:33( 31) 00:11:45( 47) 00:07:47( 34) 00:06:10( 45) 00:13:29( 35)
7 Порфенов Никита 512 Снят(а) 00:13:45( 50) 00:04:08( 51) 00:07:40( 31) 00:11:44( 32) 00:24:20( 49) 00:00:33( 49) 00:08:46( 51) 00:04:35(100)
8 Сеньков Никита 513 Снят(а) 00:13:42( 50) 00:04:11( 51) 00:07:41( 31) 00:11:42( 32) 00:23:57( 49) 00:00:46( 49) 00:08:54( 51) 00:04:55(100)
Ж18, 12 КП, 4.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 31) 3( 47) 4( 34) 5( 45) 6( 35) 7( 52) 8( 48) 9( 32) 10( 49) 11( 51) 12(100)
1 Гаранинова Екатерина СШ 33 288 00:57:51 +00:00 1 00:02:32( 50) 00:04:08( 31) 00:07:11( 47) 00:06:17( 34) 00:03:06( 45) 00:10:11( 35) 00:08:17( 52) 00:01:38( 48) 00:02:28( 32) 00:05:18( 49) 00:03:24( 51) 00:02:49(100)
М18, 15 КП, 5.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 48) 5( 46) 6( 45) 7( 44) 8( 43) 9( 36) 10( 35) 11( 34) 12( 52) 13( 33) 14( 49) 15(100)
1 Головачев Алексей СШ 5 340 2002 00:58:44 +00:00 1 00:02:08( 50) 00:04:02( 31) 00:05:02( 32) 00:02:04( 48) 00:04:03( 46) 00:02:18( 45) 00:02:41( 44) 00:02:37( 43) 00:03:01( 36) 00:03:38( 35) 00:05:09( 34) 00:07:09( 52) 00:03:45( 33) 00:04:55( 49) 00:05:41(100)
2 Гомонов Влад 412 01:05:31 +06:47 2 00:01:32( 50) 00:04:58( 31) 00:04:04( 32) 00:01:56( 48) 00:05:17( 46) 00:02:14( 45) 00:04:54( 44) 00:02:31( 43) 00:03:00( 36) 00:08:42( 35) 00:08:30( 34) 00:02:37( 52) 00:02:24( 33) 00:04:57( 49) 00:06:56(100)
3 Мельников Тимафей 384 01:05:50 +07:06 3 00:02:08( 50) 00:05:04( 31) 00:04:18( 32) 00:01:50( 48) 00:05:09( 46) 00:02:46( 45) 00:04:19( 44) 00:02:37( 43) 00:03:13( 36) 00:08:20( 35) 00:08:58( 34) 00:02:29( 52) 00:02:29( 33) 00:04:49( 49) 00:06:53(100)
Ж35, 12 КП, 4.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 31) 3( 47) 4( 34) 5( 45) 6( 35) 7( 52) 8( 48) 9( 32) 10( 49) 11( 51) 12(100)
1 Мельникова Людмила 382 00:52:51 +00:00 1 00:02:58( 50) 00:06:03( 31) 00:07:09( 47) 00:02:24( 34) 00:03:31( 45) 00:03:54( 35) 00:07:14( 52) 00:02:04( 48) 00:02:36( 32) 00:04:54( 49) 00:05:46( 51) 00:03:26(100)
2 Сокур Наталья Мэта 360 00:58:53 +06:02 2 00:02:59( 50) 00:06:32( 31) 00:07:00( 47) 00:04:03( 34) 00:04:44( 45) 00:07:45( 35) 00:08:44( 52) 00:02:44( 48) 00:02:34( 32) 00:05:00( 49) 00:03:31( 51) 00:02:44(100)
3 Майорова Юлия Локомотив 339 1986 01:03:04 +10:13 3 00:02:34( 50) 00:05:00( 31) 00:08:08( 47) 00:03:30( 34) 00:05:13( 45) 00:10:22( 35) 00:08:14( 52) 00:02:13( 48) 00:02:58( 32) 00:05:32( 49) 00:05:12( 51) 00:03:21(100)
4 Когутенко Томара Лично 312 01:06:50 +13:59 4 00:03:11( 50) 00:06:39( 31) 00:10:31( 47) 00:03:37( 34) 00:06:13( 45) 00:08:48( 35) 00:07:53( 52) 00:03:12( 48) 00:02:45( 32) 00:04:55( 49) 00:05:08( 51) 00:03:12(100)
5 Кулешова Инна Локомотив 368 01:19:59 +27:08 5 00:04:48( 50) 00:05:29( 31) 00:13:06( 47) 00:05:55( 34) 00:05:58( 45) 00:07:53( 35) 00:15:36( 52) 00:08:04( 48) 00:03:03( 32) 00:03:38( 49) 00:03:50( 51) 00:02:11(100)
6 Курсакова Елена Каденс 362 Снят(а) 00:02:47( 50) 00:01:28( 51) 00:03:42( 31) 00:07:12( 47) 00:02:46( 34) 00:03:53( 45) 00:07:51( 35) 00:07:45( 52) 00:02:47( 48) 00:02:29( 32) 00:04:14( 49) 00:04:47( 51)
М35, 15 КП, 5.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 48) 5( 46) 6( 45) 7( 44) 8( 43) 9( 36) 10( 35) 11( 34) 12( 52) 13( 33) 14( 49) 15(100)
1 Лугавцов Алексей Торпедо 100 00:52:02 +00:00 1 00:02:19( 50) 00:03:43( 31) 00:03:56( 32) 00:01:50( 48) 00:03:54( 46) 00:02:44( 45) 00:03:27( 44) 00:02:26( 43) 00:02:45( 36) 00:04:03( 35) 00:04:16( 34) 00:02:34( 52) 00:02:38( 33) 00:05:31( 49) 00:05:21(100)
2 Языков Леонид Азимут-Спартак 193 00:53:15 +01:13 2 00:02:21( 50) 00:05:06( 31) 00:04:02( 32) 00:01:46( 48) 00:03:47( 46) 00:02:37( 45) 00:02:42( 44) 00:02:14( 43) 00:02:07( 36) 00:04:11( 35) 00:04:20( 34) 00:02:25( 52) 00:02:16( 33) 00:05:49( 49) 00:06:51(100)
3 Ефименко Александр 419 00:54:02 +02:00 3 00:02:10( 50) 00:04:02( 31) 00:03:38( 32) 00:01:43( 48) 00:04:27( 46) 00:02:59( 45) 00:02:57( 44) 00:02:01( 43) 00:02:23( 36) 00:06:27( 35) 00:04:15( 34) 00:02:47( 52) 00:02:28( 33) 00:05:16( 49) 00:05:51(100)
4 Клыковский Владимир Локомотив 366 00:54:49 +02:47 4 00:02:17( 50) 00:04:45( 31) 00:03:58( 32) 00:01:30( 48) 00:04:25( 46) 00:02:29( 45) 00:03:07( 44) 00:02:40( 43) 00:03:22( 36) 00:05:06( 35) 00:04:26( 34) 00:02:47( 52) 00:01:49( 33) 00:05:54( 49) 00:05:39(100)
5 Волохов Роман Зеленый Стадион 181 00:56:59 +04:57 5 00:02:13( 50) 00:04:46( 31) 00:04:08( 32) 00:02:25( 48) 00:04:04( 46) 00:02:50( 45) 00:03:11( 44) 00:02:38( 43) 00:02:12( 36) 00:04:20( 35) 00:05:25( 34) 00:02:34( 52) 00:02:21( 33) 00:06:07( 49) 00:07:10(100)
6 Дроздов Игорь Зеленый Стадион 290 01:00:14 +08:12 6 00:02:10( 50) 00:04:45( 31) 00:04:16( 32) 00:01:49( 48) 00:04:53( 46) 00:03:06( 45) 00:03:37( 44) 00:02:43( 43) 00:04:09( 36) 00:04:26( 35) 00:05:14( 34) 00:02:53( 52) 00:02:23( 33) 00:06:23( 49) 00:06:50(100)
7 Никитенко Игорь Зеленый Стадион 291 01:01:20 +09:18 7 00:02:49( 50) 00:04:34( 31) 00:04:56( 32) 00:02:13( 48) 00:05:12( 46) 00:05:04( 45) 00:02:57( 44) 00:03:33( 43) 00:02:32( 36) 00:03:44( 35) 00:05:51( 34) 00:02:33( 52) 00:02:08( 33) 00:05:57( 49) 00:06:40(100)
8 Майоров Павел Николаевич Локомотив 268 1980 01:03:23 +11:21 8 00:02:54( 50) 00:05:01( 31) 00:07:22( 32) 00:02:10( 48) 00:04:50( 46) 00:04:38( 45) 00:03:08( 44) 00:02:59( 43) 00:02:47( 36) 00:06:44( 35) 00:04:13( 34) 00:02:50( 52) 00:02:49( 33) 00:04:30( 49) 00:05:58(100)
9 Фролов Василий Торпедо 7 Снят(а) 00:02:19( 50) 00:03:51( 31) 00:04:08( 32) 00:01:46( 48) 00:03:58( 46) 00:03:03( 45) 00:05:25( 43) 00:02:31( 36) 00:05:24( 35) 00:04:51( 34) 00:02:47( 52) 00:02:34( 33) 00:05:29( 49) 00:06:25(100)
Ж21, 15 КП, 5.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 31) 3( 32) 4( 48) 5( 46) 6( 45) 7( 44) 8( 43) 9( 36) 10( 35) 11( 34) 12( 52) 13( 33) 14( 49) 15(100)
1 Пиронен-Шутова Анна Паруса 38 00:48:01 +00:00 1 00:02:08( 50) 00:04:11( 31) 00:03:33( 32) 00:01:42( 48) 00:04:18( 46) 00:02:29( 45) 00:02:24( 44) 00:01:58( 43) 00:02:06( 36) 00:03:35( 35) 00:03:44( 34) 00:02:18( 52) 00:02:06( 33) 00:05:30( 49) 00:05:29(100)
2 Замятина Екатерина Каденс 361 00:49:49 +01:48 2 00:02:18( 50) 00:03:58( 31) 00:03:47( 32) 00:01:53( 48) 00:03:37( 46) 00:02:24( 45) 00:02:56( 44) 00:02:11( 43) 00:02:20( 36) 00:04:26( 35) 00:04:13( 34) 00:02:32( 52) 00:01:59( 33) 00:04:49( 49) 00:05:49(100)
3 Гогорева Инна Локомотив 378 00:58:14 +10:13 3 00:02:50( 50) 00:04:32( 31) 00:04:18( 32) 00:01:55( 48) 00:05:04( 46) 00:02:42( 45) 00:02:57( 44) 00:03:06( 43) 00:02:54( 36) 00:05:23( 35) 00:04:49( 34) 00:02:40( 52) 00:02:21( 33) 00:05:17( 49) 00:06:47(100)
М21, 21 КП, 7.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 52) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 36) 8( 37) 9( 38) 10( 39) 11( 40) 12( 41) 13( 42) 14( 43) 15( 44) 16( 45) 17( 46) 18( 47) 19( 48) 20( 49) 21(100)
1 Лапекин Максим Мэта 367 00:57:51 +00:00 1 00:04:16( 31) 00:02:57( 32) 00:01:06( 33) 00:01:07( 52) 00:01:57( 34) 00:03:11( 35) 00:03:21( 36) 00:03:00( 37) 00:05:44( 38) 00:00:52( 39) 00:03:07( 40) 00:03:14( 41) 00:01:37( 42) 00:03:15( 43) 00:01:32( 44) 00:02:48( 45) 00:02:08( 46) 00:02:03( 47) 00:01:39( 48) 00:04:09( 49) 00:04:17(100)
2 Буякова Оксана Мэта 28 01:09:27 +11:36 2 00:05:03( 31) 00:03:44( 32) 00:01:32( 33) 00:01:47( 52) 00:02:02( 34) 00:03:32( 35) 00:04:00( 36) 00:03:54( 37) 00:04:27( 38) 00:00:53( 39) 00:02:33( 40) 00:03:19( 41) 00:04:06( 42) 00:03:44( 43) 00:02:27( 44) 00:04:18( 45) 00:02:22( 46) 00:02:20( 47) 00:01:55( 48) 00:05:01( 49) 00:05:52(100)
3 Плеханенко Виктор Каденс 225 01:18:04 +20:13 3 00:05:25( 31) 00:04:48( 32) 00:01:32( 33) 00:03:08( 52) 00:03:04( 34) 00:07:46( 35) 00:04:04( 36) 00:02:58( 37) 00:04:15( 38) 00:00:54( 39) 00:02:18( 40) 00:04:33( 41) 00:02:39( 42) 00:03:46( 43) 00:03:29( 44) 00:04:24( 45) 00:02:36( 46) 00:04:43( 47) 00:02:34( 48) 00:04:37( 49) 00:04:05(100)
4 Бардашов Юрий Спартак 359 Снят(а) 00:08:33( 32) 00:01:12( 33) 00:02:19( 52) 00:02:19( 34) 00:08:24( 35) 00:03:30( 36) 00:03:16( 37) 00:05:22( 38) 00:02:58( 39) 00:02:48( 40) 00:03:32( 41) 00:02:19( 42) 00:04:19( 43) 00:01:50( 44) 00:04:55( 45) 00:02:14( 46) 00:02:13( 47) 00:02:03( 48) 00:05:55( 49) 00:04:55(100)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь