РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ 1 тура «Зеленый стадион-2020»
15.03.2020
Группа Ж 12
1
|
Каролик К.
Попкова В.
|
Сш №8
|
8
10
|
25.30
50.12
|
1
|
2
|
Рудкина К.
|
Сш №8
|
2
|
24.36
|
2
|
Шульлевич А.
|
13
|
57.32
|
3
|
Кузмина М.
Параскевич М.
|
Паруса
|
5
5
|
25.20
50.35
|
3
|
5
|
Макарова Д.
|
ЗС
|
6
|
27.27
|
4
|
Группа Ж14
1
|
Хрипилевская Ксения
|
Паруса
|
7
|
25:28
|
1
|
Пляц Анастасия
|
ОЦТ
|
10
|
50:10
|
2
|
Хитрикова Александра
|
Паруса
|
8
|
22:37
|
2
|
Яковлева Яна
|
Паруса
|
5
|
49:07
|
3
|
Козлова В.
|
Сш №5
|
3
|
27:09
|
3
|
Ильюшина Д.
|
Сш №5
|
3
|
41:17
|
4
|
Емельянова В.
|
Сш №5
|
3
|
27:05
|
4
|
Клименкова А.
|
Сш №5
|
3
|
41:43
|
5
|
Лимарова
|
Сш №5
|
3
|
27:14
|
5
|
Макаренко
|
Сш №5
|
3
|
42:07
|
6
|
Жемкова Виктория
|
Сш №8
|
10
|
18:44
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
Группа Ж16
1
|
Кондратьева Диана
|
ОЦТ
|
12
|
35:22
|
I
|
Черная Алеся
|
ОЦТ
|
10
|
1:06:32
|
2
|
Голодникова Анастасия
|
Тарпедо
|
10
|
35:16
|
II
|
Козачек Дарья
|
Тарпедо
|
10
|
1:06:30
|
3
|
Мельникова Полина
|
Сш №8
|
10
|
18:52
|
III
|
Лисова Анастасия
|
Сш №8
|
6
|
46:58
|
4
|
Романова Арина
|
Паруса
|
6
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
Группа Ж45
1
|
Киреева С
Смакоуз И
|
ЗС
|
11
4
|
29:08
57.42
|
1
|
Группа Ж21
1
|
Гаранинова
Языкова Даша
|
Сш 8
МГУ
|
12
14
|
34.08
1.10.10
|
1
|
2
|
Романова Арина
Гомонова
|
Паруса
Паруса
|
5
11
|
33.17
1.08.32
|
4
|
3
|
Леоненко Татьяна
Печеренко Юля
|
Сш. 26
Сш 2
|
10
12
|
35.25
1.08.24
|
2
|
4
|
Емельянова
Шумская О.
|
МгМк
МгМк
|
9
10
|
58.40
26.26
|
3
|
5
|
Гогорева Инна
Громыко А.
|
Локомотив
Локомотив
|
9
7
|
57:44
1:45:33
|
4
|
Группа Ж35
1
|
Трубенкова А
Кулешова И
|
Паруса
Локомотив
|
9
10
|
34.24
1.08.35
|
1
|
2
|
Мартынова О.
Бабицкая Е.
|
Локомотив
Локомотив
|
8
8
|
33:12
1:16:16
|
2
|
Группа М16
1
|
Киселев Т
Казачков В
|
Торпедо
|
14
14
|
39.38
1.16.4
|
1
|
2
|
Маркевич И
Черный Н
|
Паруса
|
12
13
|
38.20
1.14.06
|
2
|
3
|
Ханин Иван
Ханин Илья
|
ОЦТ
|
9
13
|
29.40
1.09.09
|
3
|
4
|
Барабошин Б
Мисуревич А
|
Сш 8
|
13
|
34.15
|
4
|
Группа М12
1
|
Боравиков Тимур
|
Торпедо
|
9
|
18:50
|
I
|
Голубцов Егор
|
Торпедо
|
9
|
38:43
|
2
|
Гаврилов Иван
|
Паруса
|
11
|
28:27
|
II
|
Гарбунов Олег
|
Паруса
|
5
|
47:16
|
3
|
Воробьев Артем
|
Паруса
|
7
|
31:52
|
III
|
Кабышев Иван
|
Паруса
|
11
|
1:00:37
|
4
|
Трафимов Артем
|
Паруса
|
5
|
28:38
|
4
|
Вишневецкий Захар
|
Паруса
|
7
|
59:44
|
5
|
Аксенов Всеволод
|
Паруса
|
6
|
36:55
|
5
|
Аксенов Саша
|
Паруса
|
6
|
57:29
|
6
|
Трубенков Иван
|
Паруса
|
8
|
22:51
|
6
|
Соболевский Евгений
|
Паруса
|
|
Снят
|
7
|
Терехов Алексей
|
Сш. №8
|
8
|
33:24
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
Быков Саша
|
Паруса
|
5
|
28:46
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
Громыко Евгений
|
Локомотив
|
3
|
40:05
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
Группа М14
1
|
Пляц Вечеслав
|
ОЦТ
|
11
|
28:36
|
I
|
Ремненок Никита
|
ОЦТ
|
11
|
54:20
|
2
|
Левкин Вячислав
|
Паруса
|
10
|
28:28
|
II
|
Михейкин Никита
|
Паруса
|
11
|
54:04
|
3
|
Стасюнос Кирил
|
Сш №8
|
10
|
29:09
|
III
|
Малахов Темоей
|
Сш №8
|
9
|
55:46
|
4
|
Громыко Антон
|
Тарпедо
|
9
|
18:54
|
4
|
Крапивин Богдан
|
|
9
|
38:46
|
5
|
Олесик Вадим
|
Паруса
|
8
|
28:33
|
5
|
Гореликов Никита
|
Паруса
|
10
|
54:57
|
6
|
Сидарев Назар
|
Сш №8
|
7
|
27:00
|
6
|
Глинков Данил
|
Сш №8
|
10
|
57:07
|
7
|
Боршкевич Евгений
|
Паруса
|
6
|
31:48
|
7
|
Семенчук Юрий
|
Паруса
|
11
|
1:00:27
|
8
|
Капытовский Ян
|
Сш №5
|
3
|
25:23
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
Группа M21
1
|
Злобин Денис
|
МЭТА
|
20
|
37:14
|
I
|
Войтитский А.
|
МЭТА
|
12
|
1:12:26
|
2
|
Плиханенко В.
|
Каденс
|
16
|
40:54
|
II
|
Федаришкин А.
|
Каденс
|
19
|
1:22:22
|
3
|
Опидович Андрей
|
МГУ
|
12
|
34:13
|
III
|
Вергунов Роман
|
МГУ
|
13
|
58:22
|
4
|
Каржова Марина
|
Немига
|
12
|
28:30
|
4
|
Каржов Павел
|
Азимут
|
13
|
1:04:41
|
5
|
Васькович Павел
|
Мэта
|
13
|
41:30
|
5
|
Горбачев Николай
|
Мэта
|
14
|
1:21:54
|
6
|
Бардашов
|
УЗНЗЦР
|
|
Снят
|
|
|
|
|
|
Группа М21Б
1
|
Киселев Артем
|
Торпедо
|
10
|
37:25
|
I
|
Кисилев Марат
|
Торпедо
|
13
|
1:12:15
|
2
|
Шимановский
|
Каданс
|
11
|
28:35
|
II
|
Антонов
|
Каданс
|
11
|
49:05
|
3
|
Моисейкин
|
Могилев
|
16
|
48:06
|
III
|
Грабский
|
Могилев
|
10
|
1:30:23
|
4
|
Бондарев А.
|
Локомотив
|
17
|
56:31
|
4
|
Рудников В.
|
Локомотив
|
4
|
1:34:09
|
5
|
Явенков Д.
|
Локомотив
|
|
Снят
|
|
|
|
|
|
Группа М35
1
|
Волохов Р.В.
|
ЗС
|
14
|
38:02
|
I
|
Васильченко С.В.
|
ЗС
|
15
|
1:11:59
|
2
|
Майоров Ю.
|
Лично
|
10
|
35:56
|
II
|
Майоров Павел
|
Лично
|
12
|
1:09:45
|
3
|
Иванов Игорь
|
Локомотив
|
7
|
40:05
|
III
|
Филимонов А.
|
Локомотив
|
13
|
1:18:45
|
4
|
Патрусов Алексей
|
Локомотив
|
10
|
33:12
|
4
|
Романов Павел
|
Локомотив
|
5
|
1:16:16
|
5
|
Никитенко Игорь
|
Заяц
|
16
|
48:33
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
Группа М45
1
|
Терешко
|
Локомотив
|
13
|
37:27
|
I
|
Александров
|
Локомотив
|
15
|
1:11:52
|
2
|
Стрельцов
|
Могилев
|
11
|
26:38
|
II
|
Языков
|
Могилев
|
13
|
1:01:04
|
3
|
Соболев
|
Мэта
|
17
|
45:26
|
III
|
Дико
|
Мэта
|
14
|
1:30:06
|
4
|
Балабанова
|
Лично
|
7
|
23:45
|
4
|
Воронов
|
Лично
|
14
|
1:05:03
|
5
|
Дроздов Игорь
|
ЗС
|
12
|
29:30
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
Крамков П.
|
Лично
|
18
|
1:12:45
|
6
|
Клыковский В.
|
Локомотив
|
5
|
Снят
|